Autrans (38) - Sprint A: H20 et +

Date : 03/03/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7309AR 0:15:44 4731 4248 -483 4295
2 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF 0:15:49 4225 4288
3 GALINDO Robin 20657 H20 3810AR 0:16:28 2858 4058 +1200 4285
4 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF 0:16:55 3951 3732
5 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR 0:17:11 3889 3923
6 GALINDO Thierry 12126 H45 3810AR 0:17:12 3571 3885 +314 3915
7 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:17:26 4284 3833 -451 4284
8 SABOUL DAMIEN 26238 H21 0109AR 0:17:39 3757 3786 +29 3773
9 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:18:47 3625 3558 -67 3915
10 BERNARD Pierre 481 H50 3810AR 0:19:03 3717 3508 -209 3590
11 MONNET Jean-Matthieu 26194 H40 3810AR 0:19:46 3545 3381 -164 3540
12 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:19:55 3355 3172
13 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:20:10 3071 3314 +243 3251
14 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF 0:20:50 3527 3208 -319 3638
15 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:21:01 3540 3180 -360 3540
16 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H21 8809GE 0:22:10 3015 2992
17 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF 0:22:54 2918 2953
18 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR 0:23:31 0 2842 3052
19 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404AR 0:25:02 3309 2670 -639 3114
20 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 0:25:29 2622 2566
21 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 0:25:39 2605 3077
22 ARRICA Alexis 21028 H21 4403PL 0:25:40 2604 2668
23 SAVART Titouan 17715 H21 8809GE 0:25:45 2595 2496
24 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR 0:25:51 2585 2344
25 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 0:25:57 2910 2575 -335 2926
26 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H65 6911AR 0:26:04 2465 2564 +99 2631
27 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR 0:26:05 2562 2666
28 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF 0:26:25 2530 2813
29 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H45 2508BF 0:26:35 2704 2514 -190 2704
30 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 6917AR 0:26:49 2492 2762
31 GARDIN Remi 36702 H21 6911AR 0:27:01 2474 2666
32 THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H45 3811AR 0:27:13 2455 2473
33 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 0:27:35 2423 2240
34 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC 0:30:02 2225 3038
35 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 0:30:07 2219 2426
36 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508BF 0:30:40 0 2179 2129
37 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 0:30:47 2171 2258
38 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:30:51 2166 2250
39 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:33:20 2005 2236
40 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF 0:34:44 2244 1924 -320 1827
41 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 0:34:58 1911 1911
42 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR 0:37:34 1779 1895
43 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE 0:37:51 1766 2039
44 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 0:40:44 2328 1641 -687 2328
45 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:48:01 1392 1680
46 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:48:46 1370 1370
47 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 0:55:27 1205 1222
48 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:12:28 922 1049
ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR pm 2790 0 3134
MENISSIER Emmanuel 15777 H45 2604AR pm 0 2392
BOUIJOUX Alexandre 33188 H20 3812AR pm 0 0