Autrans (38) - Sprint B: D20 et +

Date : 03/03/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309AR 0:14:01 3082 3536 +454 3291
2 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D35 7309AR 0:14:24 3507 3442 -65 3444
3 LELOUP Marine 8106 D21 7305AR 0:16:18 3040 3244
4 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D21 2508BF 0:16:41 2969 2971 +2 3515
5 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR 0:17:13 3035 2879 -156 3013
6 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 7309AR 0:17:37 3123 2813 -310 3180
7 PONTHENIER Perrine 34784 D21 3810AR 0:19:46 2148 2507 +359 2603
8 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR 0:20:09 2459 2555
9 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7309AR 0:20:31 2525 2416 -109 2610
10 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D21 4403PL 0:20:51 2377 2187
11 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D35 3913BF 0:21:06 2263 2349 +86 2570
12 MANEGLIA Marion 33380 D35 3810AR 0:21:08 2441 2345 -96 3147
13 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3811AR 0:21:46 2277 2613
14 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:25:55 1912 2013
15 LUCATELLI Elea 23840 D21 3810AR 0:26:11 1917 1893 -24 2121
16 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:26:17 1886 2048
17 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D50 2604AR 0:27:57 1773 1797
18 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 0:28:26 1872 1743 -129 1826
19 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D50 7407AR 0:28:32 1737 1837
20 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 0:28:43 1792 1726 -66 2156
21 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D21 8809GE 0:28:53 1716 1716
22 VALETTE Melissa 11351 D40 7309AR 0:29:19 1690 1987
23 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 0:32:33 1523 1485
24 GLORIOD Sandrine 38094 D45 2508BF 0:33:35 1476 1978
25 GUIDONI Helène 38057 D45 3914BF 0:34:35 1433 1400
26 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 0:36:19 1413 1365 -48 1418
27 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:37:18 1329 1411
28 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:38:17 1295 1385
29 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 0:38:52 1421 1275 -146 1421
30 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D60 9006BF 0:41:37 1191 1078
31 SUARNET Marine 34975 D20 2604AR 0:41:44 1188 1188
32 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 0:44:52 1105 1144
33 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 6917AR 0:45:26 1091 1267
34 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 0:46:41 1062 1024
35 RUFFIOT Mégane 36477 D21 3809AR 0:51:11 968 968
36 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 0:53:39 924 924
37 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR 1:02:43 790 1105
BELLET Clémentine 31528 D20 3810AR pm 1479 0 1800
LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE pm 1866 0 1899