Autrans (38) - LD-B: D21-H40

Date : 03/03/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GALINDO Thierry 12126 H45 3810AR 0:43:55 3571 3944 +373 3915
2 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:45:20 3625 3821 +196 3915
3 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D21 2508BF 0:46:44 2969 3706 +737 3515
4 MONNET Jean-Matthieu 26194 H40 3810AR 0:50:01 3545 3463 -82 3540
5 LELOUP Marine 8106 D21 7305AR 0:50:15 3447 3244
6 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D35 7309AR 0:50:17 3507 3445 -62 3444
7 MANEGLIA Marion 33380 D35 3810AR 0:50:39 2441 3420 +979 3147
8 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:51:32 4284 3361 -923 4284
9 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF 0:52:45 3527 3283 -244 3638
10 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR 0:53:16 0 3252 3052
11 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 7309AR 0:54:36 3123 3172 +49 3180
12 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H40 2606AR 1:01:52 3900 2800 -1100 3414
13 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 1:03:56 2790 2709 -81 3134
14 PONTHENIER Perrine 34784 D21 3810AR 1:04:12 2148 2698 +550 2603
15 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR 1:04:27 3035 2687 -348 3013
16 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR 1:05:20 2651 2555
17 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D35 3913BF 1:05:41 2263 2637 +374 2570
18 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3811AR 1:06:08 2619 2613
19 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 1:17:34 2233 2236
20 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 1:17:56 2222 2353
21 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H45 2508BF 1:17:58 2704 2221 -483 2704
22 LUCATELLI Elea 23840 D21 3810AR 1:18:02 1917 2220 +303 2121
23 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:18:24 2209 2048
24 MENISSIER Emmanuel 15777 H45 2604AR 1:21:21 2129 2392
25 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D20 3810AR 1:22:52 1479 2090 +611 1800
26 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508BF 1:23:18 0 2079 2129
27 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 1:24:11 2057 2240
28 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 1:24:11 2057 2426
29 PICQUENDAR Victoria 22472 D21 7309AR 1:26:26 1980 2004 +24 2006
30 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7309AR 1:32:22 2525 1875 -650 2610
31 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF 1:42:26 2244 1691 -553 1827
32 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D21 4403PL 1:49:30 1582 2187
33 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 6917AR 2:00:03 1443 1267
34 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 2:19:54 1238 1222
SUARNET Marine 34975 D20 2604AR abandon 0 1188
THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H45 3811AR abandon 0 2473
MIDENA Benjamin 198 H45 2606AR pm 0 3505
CREUSAT Eva 23806 D21 8809GE pm 0 1716
GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H45 7305AR pm 1661 0 1661
nc SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 1:11:09
nc BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR pm