Autrans (38) - LD-C: D40-H18-H50

Date : 03/03/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 THOMAS Killian 33186 H18 3913BF 0:37:06 2172 3489 +1317 3168
2 BERNARD Pierre 481 H50 3810AR 0:38:17 3717 3381 -336 3590
3 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF 0:41:00 3107 3157 +50 3260
4 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 0:44:45 2008 2893 +885 2866
5 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF 0:44:51 2886 2953
6 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:44:56 3071 2881 -190 3251
7 GASPARD Isoline 4565 D40 2606AR 0:44:58 2879 2821
8 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H16 3913BF 0:45:12 2189 2864 +675 2669
9 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 0:45:33 2842 2801
10 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:47:43 2713 3172
11 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H50 4201AR 0:50:37 0 2558 2558
12 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 7305AR 0:50:52 2591 2545 -46 2698
13 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 0:51:34 2510 2566
14 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 0:51:35 3014 2510 -504 3014
15 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H65 6911AR 0:52:05 2465 2485 +20 2631
16 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:53:15 2843 2431 -412 2755
17 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404AR 0:53:16 3309 2430 -879 3114
18 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606AR 0:53:23 2425 2646
19 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H60 8404PZ 0:54:43 3022 2366 -656 2539
20 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 0:55:44 2323 2323
21 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 0:59:18 2183 2258
22 VALETTE Erwan 30608 H18 7309AR 0:59:51 2163 2224
23 VAZART ERIC 37651 H18 3810AR 1:01:03 2120 2178
24 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305AR 1:01:43 2361 2098 -263 2361
25 VALETTE Melissa 11351 D40 7309AR 1:03:46 2030 1987
26 COURSON Hubert 11643 H50 8405PZ 1:03:49 2029 1954
27 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:04:21 1792 2012 +220 2156
28 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR 1:09:48 1855 1895
29 COUPAT Gerard 146 H70 2606AR 1:09:50 1854 2071
30 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 1:11:28 2029 1811 -218 1900
31 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 1:11:38 2328 1807 -521 2328
32 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:12:50 1777 2013
33 GLORIOD Sandrine 38094 D45 2508BF 1:15:57 1704 1978
34 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H50 2508BF 1:17:50 2205 1663 -542 2112
35 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 35820 D45 6803GE 1:19:07 1636 1638
36 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H65 8405PZ 1:19:51 1621 1622
37 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:20:05 1616 1680
38 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H50 8405PZ 1:26:32 1496 1685
39 LE GALL Roger 288 H60 3801AR 1:28:48 1458 1429
40 GUIDONI Helène 38057 D45 3914BF 1:34:42 1367 1400
41 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:47:50 1413 1200 -213 1418
42 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 2:00:31 1421 1074 -347 1421
43 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 2:03:46 1046 1049
44 BOURCIER Frederic 5429 H50 6009HF 2:15:28 956 937
RUFFIOT Mégane 36477 D21 3809AR pm 0 968
GREBEL Antonin 16809 H18 7305AR pm 1344 0 1344