Autrans (38) - A

Date : 02/03/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7309AR 0:51:41 4731 4219 -512 4280
2 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF 0:53:05 4108 4026
3 GALINDO Robin 20657 H20 3810AR 0:54:28 2858 4003 +1145 3199
4 SABOUL DAMIEN 26238 H21 0109AR 0:58:00 3757 3759 +2 3743
5 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:58:09 4284 3750 -534 4284
6 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H21 2610AR 0:58:10 3749 3674
7 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR 1:00:22 3612 3540
8 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 1:01:14 3561 3490
9 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF 1:02:05 3512 3442
10 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H45 2606AR 1:02:13 3505 3435
11 GALINDO Thierry 12126 H45 3810AR 1:02:23 3571 3495 -76 3273
12 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:02:33 3625 3486 -139 3748
13 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF 1:02:38 3527 3481 -46 3638
14 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 1:02:41 2790 3478 +688 3134
15 MONNET Jean-Matthieu 26194 H40 3810AR 1:10:29 3545 3094 -451 3540
16 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H40 2606AR 1:10:47 3900 3080 -820 3414
17 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 1:11:02 2910 3070 +160 3009
18 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 1:11:28 3051 2990
19 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC 1:12:34 3005 2945
20 BLECIC Pierre-André 26839 H21 2604AR 1:13:31 2966 2907
21 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 1:13:51 3540 2952 -588 3540
22 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 6917AR 1:16:18 2858 2801
23 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR 1:16:27 0 2852 2852
24 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803GE 1:17:04 2829 2772
25 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H21 8809GE 1:18:06 2792 2736
26 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR 1:18:44 2769 2714
27 MENISSIER Emmanuel 15777 H45 2604AR 1:22:10 2654 2601
28 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305AR 1:22:24 2646 2593
29 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 1:22:50 2632 2579
30 GARDIN Remi 36702 H21 6911AR 1:24:17 2587 2535
31 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF 1:26:44 2514 2464
32 THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H45 3811AR 1:27:33 2490 2440
33 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 1:27:47 2484 2434
34 COLOMBIER Cyril 38116 H40 2610AR 1:27:57 2479 2429
35 SAVART Titouan 17715 H21 8809GE 1:31:00 2396 2348
36 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 1:33:24 2334 2287
37 ARRICA Alexis 21028 H21 4403PL 1:37:07 2245 2200
38 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 1:37:25 2238 2193
39 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H35 8405PZ 1:37:58 2172 2226 +54 2221
40 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 1:46:20 2051 2010
41 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE 1:50:25 1975 1936
42 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H45 2508BF 1:51:17 2704 1959 -745 2704
43 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF 2:06:08 2244 1729 -515 1694
HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR abandon 0 0
MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR abandon 0 0
BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF abandon 0 0
CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604AR abandon 0 0
NAILLON Antoine 35230 H21 3810AR abandon 0 0
POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF abandon 0 0
DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604AR abandon 0 0
DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF abandon 3426 0 3147
VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508BF abandon 0 0 0
CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL abandon 0 0
KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR pm 0 0