Autrans (38) - B

Date : 02/03/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERNARD Pierre 481 H50 3810AR 0:42:00 3717 3447 -270 3560
2 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D35 7309AR 0:42:50 3507 3380 -127 3312
3 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF 0:43:03 3107 3362 +255 3160
4 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D21 2508BF 0:43:33 2969 3324 +355 3177
5 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:47:27 3071 3051 -20 3120
6 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309AR 0:47:31 3082 3046 -36 3021
7 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:48:27 2988 2928
8 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF 0:48:28 2987 2927
9 MANEGLIA Marion 33380 D35 3810AR 0:50:22 2441 2874 +433 2613
10 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 7309AR 0:50:26 3123 2870 -253 3029
11 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR 0:50:27 2869 2812
12 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606AR 0:50:31 2866 2809
13 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404AR 0:50:46 3309 2851 -458 3114
14 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 0:51:00 2008 2838 +830 2781
15 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR 0:51:26 3035 2814 -221 2980
16 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 0:52:27 2760 2705
17 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6803GE 0:52:54 2736 2681
18 BLECIC Guillaume 29461 H18 2604AR 0:55:02 2630 2577
19 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H65 6911AR 0:55:07 2465 2626 +161 2631
20 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 0:55:11 3014 2623 -391 3014
21 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3811AR 0:55:33 2606 2554
22 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:56:26 2843 2565 -278 2755
23 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR 0:56:33 2560 2509
24 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D35 3913BF 0:57:50 2263 2503 +240 2441
25 PONTHENIER Perrine 34784 D21 3810AR 0:57:58 2148 2497 +349 2325
26 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 0:59:51 2419 2371
27 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7309AR 1:01:24 2525 2358 -167 2581
28 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 1:02:03 2333 2286
29 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 7305AR 1:02:14 2591 2326 -265 2588
30 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:02:56 1792 2300 +508 2122
31 COUPAT Gerard 146 H70 2606AR 1:03:17 2287 2241
32 VALETTE Erwan 30608 H18 7309AR 1:03:21 2285 2239
33 GLORIOD Sandrine 38094 D45 2508BF 1:04:17 2252 2207
34 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:08:28 2114 2072
35 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H50 2508BF 1:08:29 2205 2114 -91 2112
36 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR 1:08:51 2102 2060
37 LUCATELLI Elea 23840 D21 3810AR 1:11:38 1917 2021 +104 1990
38 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D21 4403PL 1:12:32 1996 1956
39 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF 1:12:41 1992 1952
40 VALETTE Melissa 11351 D40 7309AR 1:14:28 1944 1905
41 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR 1:14:52 1934 1895
42 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D20 2604AR 1:15:04 1928 1889
43 CORBIN Emma 20916 D21 2604AR 1:15:05 1928 1889
44 SMITH Corinne 33295 D20 2604AR 1:16:07 1902 1864
45 COURSON Hubert 11643 H50 8405PZ 1:17:04 1878 1840
46 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H50 8405PZ 1:17:18 1873 1836
47 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 1:22:23 2328 1757 -571 2328
48 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:23:02 1743 1708
49 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 35820 D45 6803GE 1:28:20 1639 1606
50 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H65 8405PZ 1:29:11 1623 1591
51 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:38:30 1413 1470 +57 1441
52 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR 1:41:55 1420 1392
53 GUIDONI Helène 38057 D45 3914BF 1:46:44 1356 1329
54 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D45 2508BF 1:51:20 1300 1274
55 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 2:17:35 1052 1031
DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR abandon 0 0
DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H16 3913BF abandon 2189 0 2066
VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR abandon 1421 0 1421
LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H50 4201AR abandon 0 0 0
VALETTE Laurent 30607 H50 7309AR abandon 0 0
THOMAS Killian 33186 H18 3913BF pm 2172 0 2172
CREUSAT Eva 23806 D21 8809GE pm 0 0
GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF pm 0 0
PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF pm 0 0
COLOMBIER Claire 38118 D16 2610AR pm 0 0
RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 6917AR pm 0 0
POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H50 2604AR pm 0 0