Régionale Moyenne Distance Urbaine Seignosse (40) - ORANGE L

Date : 09/03/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4709NA 0:29:53 5330 5367 +37 5347
2 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D16 4012NA 0:30:17 4571 5296 +725 4960
3 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 0:30:23 4925 5279 +354 4969
4 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D40 2407NA 0:31:59 5212 5015 -197 5264
5 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:32:29 5774 4938 -836 5789
6 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 0:33:12 4727 4831 +104 4729
7 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:33:13 4690 4829 +139 4708
8 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:33:20 5123 4812 -311 5148
9 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:34:46 4874 4613 -261 4857
10 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:35:10 5265 4561 -704 5060
11 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308NA 0:35:12 3825 4557 +732 3825
12 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 6408NA 0:35:33 5447 4512 -935 5386
13 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D45 1705NA 0:35:39 4087 4499 +412 4208
14 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704NA 0:36:42 4203 4370 +167 4265
15 LAPORTE SAMUEL 36011 H18 4013NA 0:36:46 2870 4362 +1492 3100
16 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 0:37:06 4438 4323 -115 4340
17 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA 0:38:15 4656 4193 -463 4615
18 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA 0:38:16 4465 4191 -274 4380
19 MONESTES Romain 24035 H18 4709NA 0:38:38 4483 4152 -331 4483
20 DE JESUS Lidia 36366 D35 4012NA 0:40:33 3361 3955 +594 3518
21 QUEMENER Nathalie 33420 D45 4012NA 0:41:02 4178 3909 -269 4178
22 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D45 4705NA 0:41:58 4169 3822 -347 3803
23 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3318NA 0:44:55 4745 3571 -1174 4619
24 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H50 3199OC 0:47:14 2693 3396 +703 3059
25 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 0:51:09 4358 3136 -1222 4392
26 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319NA 0:51:28 2957 3116 +159 3014
27 LABARTHE Stéphanie 35973 D40 4013NA 0:52:55 2712 3031 +319 2828
28 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 0:54:02 4200 2968 -1232 4171
29 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA 0:54:34 3590 2939 -651 3551
30 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D40 1705NA 1:03:59 2632 2507 -125 2632
31 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 1:06:41 3072 2405 -667 3055
32 LAPORTE François 37409 H55 4013NA 1:08:31 2341 0
33 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 1:11:41 3223 2238 -985 3206
34 CARRAU Daniel 37117 H50 6408NA 1:43:28 1550 0