Lusigny S/Ouche (21) - Violet Long

Date : 10/03/2019
Distance : 7,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:54:07 7'12 7682 7113 -569 7739
2 VENON Loïc 2740 H40 2105BF 0:57:09 7'37 6286 6736 +450 6525
3 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:59:43 7'57 4702 6446 +1744 4834
4 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2508BF 1:01:29 8'11 6777 6261 -516 6777
5 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 1:01:47 8'14 7560 6230 -1330 7560
6 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 1:02:35 8'20 6933 6151 -782 6933
7 DELOCHE David 969 H45 2109BF 1:04:10 8'33 6155 5999 -156 6076
8 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 1:04:40 8'37 6184 5953 -231 6276
9 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF 1:09:25 9'15 5190 5545 +355 5379
10 LAURIN Patrice 2720 H50 2105BF 1:10:19 9'22 4494 5474 +980 4662
11 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 1:10:24 9'23 5028 5468 +440 5092
12 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 1:11:39 9'33 5113 5372 +259 5232
13 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF 1:12:23 9'39 5644 5318 -326 5660
14 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 1:12:55 9'43 5100 5279 +179 5160
15 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D18 2105BF 1:15:40 10'05 5423 5087 -336 5448
16 DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF 1:16:30 10'12 4845 5032 +187 4939
17 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H50 2105BF 1:16:44 10'13 5211 5017 -194 5206
18 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H45 2108BF 1:18:03 10'24 5278 4932 -346 5278
19 MILHEM David 35936 H45 2108BF 1:18:21 10'26 4612 4913 +301 4763
20 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 2105BF 1:21:43 10'53 4863 4711 -152 4929
21 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF 1:22:24 10'59 5400 4672 -728 5349
22 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF 1:22:28 10'59 4871 4668 -203 4871
23 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 1:25:22 11'22 5703 4509 -1194 5736
24 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 1:25:32 11'24 5004 4500 -504 4968
25 SONNOIS Aurèle 25098 D35 8904BF 1:25:48 11'26 4486 0
26 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H35 8405PZ 1:26:48 11'34 4893 4435 -458 4893
27 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H45 2101BF 1:28:31 11'48 5071 4349 -722 5038
28 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H18 2104BF 1:30:50 12'06 4174 4238 +64 4239
29 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 1:30:55 12'07 2985 4234 +1249 3048
30 TRIMBUR Léo 33939 H18 7004BF 1:34:36 12'36 3364 4069 +705 3334
31 TRIMBUR Nicolas 35749 H40 7004BF 1:39:17 13'14 3159 3877 +718 3159
32 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H45 8904BF 1:39:45 13'18 4029 3859 -170 4020
33 NOEL Matthieu 34897 H18 2508BF 1:43:57 13'51 2792 3703 +911 2792
LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF pm None 6432 0 6483