O' SUD' ARDECHE Lachapelle sous Aubenas (07) - Violet Long

Date : 10/03/2019
Distance : 4610,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907HF 0:40:23 0'00 10011 8722 -1289 9887
2 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:44:27 0'00 8223 7924 -299 8223
3 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR 0:46:31 0'00 8043 7572 -471 7744
4 GONET Victor 22514 H20 2610AR 0:51:40 0'00 8033 6817 -1216 8033
5 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 0:52:35 0'00 6988 6698 -290 6944
6 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:54:28 0'00 6715 6466 -249 6763
7 REYNAUD Tony 21240 H35 0703AR 0:54:39 0'00 3894 6445 +2551 3717
8 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H18 0705AR 0:57:29 0'00 5423 6127 +704 5454
9 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 0:59:41 0'00 6545 5901 -644 6459
10 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 1:00:27 0'00 6607 5826 -781 6517
11 GAILLARD David 17180 H45 6307AR 1:01:38 0'00 6135 5715 -420 6135
12 BERTHAUD Armel 36177 H16 0711AR 1:03:26 0'00 2684 5552 +2868 4184
13 LE GUYADEC Mathias 37559 H21 3810AR 1:04:01 0'00 5502 0
14 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 1:08:09 0'00 7512 5168 -2344 7484
15 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H40 2604AR 1:08:34 0'00 5137 0
16 DEMARET P-Henry 4824 H45 0705AR 1:09:32 0'00 5065 2868
17 CHAMBERT JOCELYN 31710 H40 0705AR 1:11:59 0'00 0 4893 0
18 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR 1:12:40 0'00 5072 4847 -225 5083
19 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 1:13:56 0'00 6976 4764 -2212 6976
20 DEJOUX Emmanuel 14088 H40 0705AR 1:14:47 0'00 0 4710 3033
21 CROS Emmanuel 3207 H40 2605AR 1:18:37 0'01 5203 4480 -723 5022
22 FAURE YANNICK 32808 H40 0703AR 1:19:55 0'01 3872 4407 +535 3756
23 SACHKOV Ivan 36787 H35 6911AR 1:21:42 0'01 4666 4311 -355 4671
24 COLLÉ Luc 21081 H40 0705AR 1:22:37 0'01 0 4263 2488
25 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 1:23:44 0'01 5645 4206 -1439 5561
26 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 1:26:27 0'01 4812 4074 -738 4812
27 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:29:06 0'01 4344 3953 -391 4266
28 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H50 1106OC 1:36:05 0'01 4605 3666 -939 4605
29 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 1:37:28 0'01 4211 3614 -597 4211
30 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H50 2605AR 1:38:41 0'01 3607 3569 -38 3590
31 PORNET Patrick 7388 H60 3810AR 1:46:53 0'01 2703 3295 +592 2703
32 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606AR 1:48:02 0'01 4065 3260 -805 4531
33 ANDRY Aurélie 22694 D35 0705AR 1:52:05 0'01 0 3142 2687
BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR pm None 5595 0 5595
CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL pm None 6081 0 6080
PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR pm None 4625 0 4625
COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR pm None 5689 0 5689
TOMACHEVSKY Jim 26211 H21 0705AR pm None 0 0