O' SUD' ARDECHE Vals les Bains (07) - Orange

Date : 09/03/2019
Distance : 2920,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907HF 0:18:50 0'00 10011 4048 -5963 9887
2 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 0:19:04 0'00 6988 3998 -2990 6944
3 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:22:29 0'00 8223 3391 -4832 8223
4 TOMACHEVSKY Jim 26211 H21 0705AR 0:22:37 0'00 3371 0
5 FAURE YANNICK 32808 H40 0703AR 0:22:39 0'00 3872 3366 -506 3426
6 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:23:39 0'00 7512 3224 -4288 7512
7 REYNAUD Tony 21240 H35 0703AR 0:23:47 0'00 3894 3205 -689 3348
8 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:24:03 0'00 6715 3170 -3545 6715
9 DEJOUX Emmanuel 14088 H40 0705AR 0:24:08 0'00 0 3159 0
10 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 0:24:08 0'00 6607 3159 -3448 6607
11 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:25:03 0'00 6081 3043 -3038 6080
12 SALTZMANN Jean-Micaël 28991 H40 2604AR 0:25:06 0'00 1543 3037 +1494 2276
13 DEMARET P-Henry 4824 H45 0705AR 0:25:31 0'00 2988 0
14 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR 0:25:48 0'00 5072 2955 -2117 5072
15 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 0:25:58 0'00 5645 2936 -2709 5561
16 LESQUER Romane 21458 D18 0705AR 0:26:10 0'00 4732 2913 -1819 4732
17 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D18 0705AR 0:27:13 0'00 3994 2801 -1193 3994
18 ANDRY Aurélie 22694 D35 0705AR 0:27:14 0'00 0 2799 0
19 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 0:27:22 0'00 4211 2786 -1425 4211
20 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:27:26 0'00 5689 2779 -2910 5689
21 GARCIA Stéphan 19840 H45 0705AR 0:27:49 0'00 2741 0
22 BEINING Jael 32458 H18 0705AR 0:28:58 0'00 4256 2632 -1624 4256
23 BELLET Lise 33254 D18 3810AR 0:29:08 0'00 3357 2617 -740 3080
24 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D20 3810AR 0:29:17 0'00 4350 2603 -1747 4350
25 COLLÉ Luc 21081 H40 0705AR 0:29:25 0'00 0 2592 0
26 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 0:29:53 0'00 4320 2551 -1769 4263
27 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR 0:29:54 0'00 4543 2550 -1993 4502
28 GOBILLOT Nicolas 28016 H35 0705AR 0:30:09 0'00 5592 2529 -3063 4631
29 MANCINA Celine 31241 D40 0705AR 0:30:12 0'00 3951 2524 -1427 3245
30 BERARD Stephane 16788 H45 0705AR 0:30:19 0'00 2515 0
31 VERITE Laurent 12858 H50 0703AR 0:30:21 0'00 1743 2512 +769 2114
32 DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D18 3810AR 0:30:28 0'00 2919 2502 -417 2648
33 KNEUSS Sébastien 21322 H40 0705AR 0:31:09 0'00 2447 0
34 ARAUJO MATTIS 34319 H16 0705AR 0:31:12 0'00 2019 2443 +424 2203
35 BARDINE ENOLA 25519 D14 0705AR 0:31:14 0'00 2307 2441 +134 2414
36 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H50 1106OC 0:31:15 0'00 4605 2440 -2165 4605
37 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR 0:31:18 0'00 2747 2436 -311 2747
38 DORIER Arthur 27709 H18 2604AR 0:31:18 0'00 1801 2436 +635 1940
39 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 0:31:23 0'00 4344 2429 -1915 4246
40 BEINING Marc 32459 H45 0705AR 0:31:24 0'00 0 2428 0
41 SACHKOV Ivan 36787 H35 6911AR 0:31:37 0'00 4666 2411 -2255 4666
42 FRANKENMOLEN Ieke 37373 D35 0705AR 0:31:38 0'00 2410 0
43 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR 0:32:05 0'00 2675 2376 -299 2675
44 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:32:28 0'00 4625 2348 -2277 4625
45 BEDOS Thierry 14314 H45 0708AR 0:32:44 0'00 0 2329 0
46 ERBACHER Anne-Laure 35894 D21 6911AR 0:33:14 0'00 808 2294 +1486 867
47 DORIER Vincent 31517 H45 2604AR 0:33:25 0'00 2976 2281 -695 2984
48 BARDINE Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR 0:33:27 0'00 3337 2279 -1058 3337
49 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D16 0705AR 0:33:28 0'00 2634 2278 -356 2634
50 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:33:37 0'00 5899 2268 -3631 5850
51 GARCIA Marie Line 16791 D40 0705AR 0:33:56 0'00 2247 0
52 MINIER Justin 32912 H18 0705AR 0:34:23 0'00 2664 2217 -447 2674
53 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D14 0705AR 0:34:28 0'00 1939 2212 +273 2037
54 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H50 2604AR 0:34:39 0'00 3335 2200 -1135 3335
55 RANDON Luann 22127 D16 0705AR 0:34:51 0'00 1741 2188 +447 2001
56 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 0:36:34 0'00 3670 2085 -1585 3670
57 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 0705AR 0:36:52 0'00 4259 2068 -2191 3777
58 DE SOUSA Lucien 33483 H16 2604AR 0:37:14 0'00 1199 2048 +849 1471
59 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D60 0703AR 0:37:16 0'00 3379 2046 -1333 3379
60 COLLÉ Laure 21082 D40 0705AR 0:37:16 0'00 0 2046 0
61 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D40 2605AR 0:37:24 0'00 4100 2038 -2062 4100
62 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 0:37:32 0'00 4292 2031 -2261 4292
63 GUILLORY Gilles 23274 H60 0705AR 0:37:56 0'00 0 2010 0
64 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H45 6913AR 0:38:12 0'00 2434 1996 -438 2434
65 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D60 0705AR 0:38:26 0'00 3635 1984 -1651 3635
66 COLLARD Jules 24623 H20 2604AR 0:38:37 0'00 2778 1974 -804 2778
67 REYNAUD Vinciane 21239 D35 0703AR 0:38:49 0'00 2170 1964 -206 1885
68 REYNAUD Bernard 24429 H55 0703AR 0:39:03 0'00 3598 1952 -1646 3598
69 GOUY Morgane 27654 D20 0705AR 0:41:01 0'00 1859 0
70 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D50 1106OC 0:41:46 0'00 2851 1825 -1026 2320
71 DEJOUX Isabelle 23076 D40 0705AR 0:48:27 0'00 0 1574 0
72 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 0705AR 0:58:13 0'01 3122 1310 -1812 2717
LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR pm None 6976 0 6976
CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR pm None 8043 0 7688
FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H70 6604OC pm None 3778 0 3780