Col du Haut Jacques Saint Dié Des Vosges (88) - B

Date : 10/03/2019
Distance : 3,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE 0:35:35 9'07 7293 7606 +313 7339
2 DISCHER Romain 28409 H18 5703GE 0:37:04 9'30 7097 7301 +204 7147
3 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H18 5402GE 0:40:20 10'20 7034 6710 -324 7025
4 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H45 6701GE 0:43:20 11'06 6591 6245 -346 6591
5 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 0:43:36 11'10 6390 6207 -183 6360
6 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H40 5407GE 0:43:46 11'13 5331 6183 +852 5459
7 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 0:44:18 11'21 5440 6109 +669 5512
8 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE 0:45:44 11'43 6513 5918 -595 6485
9 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D20 6701GE 0:46:22 11'53 6322 5837 -485 6322
10 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 0:46:37 11'57 6131 5805 -326 6162
11 DISCHER Jean-Marc 28408 H45 5703GE 0:47:30 12'10 5052 5697 +645 5334
12 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H45 5116GE 0:47:49 12'15 5920 5660 -260 5949
13 JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE 0:48:14 12'22 5270 5611 +341 5469
14 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H18 6806GE 0:48:17 12'22 5272 5605 +333 5413
15 FREY Vincent 341 H45 6803GE 0:48:29 12'25 5679 5582 -97 5734
16 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H45 6803GE 0:50:27 12'56 5383 5364 -19 5425
17 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H45 8807GE 0:50:59 13'04 5965 5308 -657 5965
18 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 0:53:17 13'39 5460 5079 -381 5430
19 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 0:53:36 13'44 5229 5049 -180 5230
20 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE 0:53:53 13'48 4398 5023 +625 4435
21 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 0:54:20 13'55 6587 4981 -1606 6587
22 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H45 5402GE 0:54:56 14'05 5320 4927 -393 5233
23 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 0:58:14 14'55 5182 4647 -535 5182
24 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H45 6806GE 0:58:22 14'57 0 4637 4452
25 GUIBERT Lionel 15964 H45 5402GE 0:59:24 15'13 4556 0
26 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:59:27 15'14 5504 4552 -952 5450
27 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H18 8809GE 1:01:27 15'45 3712 4404 +692 4137
28 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H45 8807GE 1:05:33 16'48 4798 4129 -669 4798
29 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H45 6701GE 1:07:11 17'13 3940 4028 +88 4161
30 THEVENART Johann 36276 H45 5407GE 1:07:24 17'16 3382 4015 +633 3774
31 MICHEL Anna 32340 D20 6804GE 1:08:09 17'28 3615 3971 +356 3724
32 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H45 5703GE 1:08:27 17'33 4724 3954 -770 4724
33 ANDREUX GABRIEL 37702 H18 8807GE 1:13:27 18'50 3685 0
34 ARNOULD David 35292 H18 8809GE 1:14:35 19'07 3629 0
35 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H18 8807GE 1:16:45 19'40 3260 3526 +266 3354
36 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE 1:23:52 21'30 3296 3227 -69 3347
37 ENGELS JEHANNE Nicolas 35307 H40 8807GE 1:25:24 21'53 1481 3169 +1688 2309
38 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807GE 1:26:55 22'17 3555 3114 -441 3555
39 RETOURNARD Marie 31651 D20 8807GE 1:31:24 23'26 2963 2961 -2 3101
40 ANTOINE Lauraline 32009 D20 8807GE 1:32:34 23'44 2772 2924 +152 2860
41 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 1:36:21 24'42 3741 2809 -932 3741
42 CUNIN Lena 36662 D20 6804GE 1:43:14 26'28 0 2622 0