Championnat Ligue Longue Distance Peyrolles (13) (13) - F

Date : 10/03/2019
Distance : 3,180 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ 0:45:56 14'26 4505 4601 +96 4552
2 DENAIX Alain 19720 H60 0404PZ 0:46:17 14'33 3737 4567 +830 3950
3 FARRELL Jim 15637 H50 0621PZ 0:48:37 15'17 3172 4347 +1175 3172
4 COULIER Francois 8733 H60 8405PZ 0:51:23 16'09 3694 4113 +419 3808
5 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 0:52:11 16'24 4438 4050 -388 4404
6 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H60 0615PZ 0:52:13 16'25 3576 4048 +472 3576
7 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D55 0404PZ 0:52:37 16'32 4017 0
8 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:53:11 16'43 4163 3974 -189 4306
9 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H65 1307PZ 0:53:17 16'45 3644 3967 +323 3707
10 COLES Jon 17706 H50 3801AR 0:53:19 16'45 4794 3964 -830 4794
11 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D55 0404PZ 0:54:44 17'12 3879 3862 -17 3945
12 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:55:23 17'24 4864 3816 -1048 4864
13 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:56:33 17'46 3903 3737 -166 4009
14 CARRIERE Olivier 16492 H60 1303PZ 0:56:38 17'48 0 3732 3267
15 CATMUR richard 25104 H65 0503PZ 0:57:13 17'59 4082 3694 -388 3830
16 GAUTHIER Hélène 30121 D21 3801AR 0:57:44 18'09 0 3661 3180
17 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ 0:58:02 18'14 3949 3642 -307 3939
18 ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ 0:59:25 18'41 3188 3557 +369 3630
19 HUET Olivier 32921 H45 8404PZ 1:01:04 19'12 0 3461 2633
20 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D21 3801AR 1:07:39 21'16 3099 3124 +25 3149
21 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D50 8405PZ 1:09:33 21'52 2377 3039 +662 2846
22 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 1:11:27 22'28 3497 2958 -539 3497
23 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ 1:14:05 23'17 4492 2853 -1639 4313
24 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H60 8311PZ 1:14:12 23'20 2258 2848 +590 2380
25 BELLE Clémence 24444 D21 0615PZ 1:14:14 23'20 2705 2847 +142 2789
26 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 1:15:14 23'39 3863 2809 -1054 3920
27 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D55 8311PZ 1:15:44 23'48 2276 2791 +515 2447
28 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:16:39 24'06 4493 2757 -1736 4551
29 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:19:28 24'59 2613 2660 +47 2597
30 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 1:19:28 24'59 4266 2660 -1606 4158
31 BARDIAUX Nicolas 29061 H45 1303PZ 1:19:43 25'04 2363 2651 +288 2375
32 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D50 8404PZ 1:19:49 25'05 3064 2648 -416 3013
33 COULIER Cathy 11053 D55 8405PZ 1:21:42 25'41 2733 2587 -146 2616
34 RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc 30689 H60 1311PZ 1:23:24 26'13 1468 2534 +1066 1740
35 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:23:43 26'19 3084 2525 -559 3021
36 LOPEZ Florence 34913 D50 0615PZ 1:25:00 26'43 3038 2487 -551 3038
37 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D50 1303PZ 1:26:19 27'08 2152 2449 +297 2252
38 MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ 1:26:32 27'12 2643 2442 -201 2734
39 ALLEMAND Caroline 29984 D21 8405PZ 1:29:05 28'00 2373 0
40 RICHARD Nathalie 31851 D55 8404PZ 1:29:23 28'06 1817 2365 +548 2309
41 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:32:51 29'11 1887 2276 +389 2042
42 RICHARD Dominique 10877 H65 0615PZ 1:33:20 29'21 2265 0
43 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 1:34:07 29'35 2836 2246 -590 2802
44 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H65 0404PZ 1:35:55 30'09 1935 2204 +269 1935
45 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ 1:36:11 30'14 2021 2197 +176 1990
46 AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H55 8404PZ 1:37:27 30'38 2119 2169 +50 2334
47 DEGRES Aurélie 34365 D35 1303PZ 1:37:41 30'43 1931 2164 +233 2074
48 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H65 1303PZ 1:39:08 31'10 2066 2132 +66 2099
49 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D50 8319PZ 1:39:11 31'11 3754 2131 -1623 3747
50 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 1:44:01 32'42 3840 2032 -1808 3766
51 COLES Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 1:44:48 32'57 3413 2017 -1396 3413
52 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 1:45:56 33'18 3674 1995 -1679 3674
53 HEBANT Caroline 15638 D35 0621PZ 1:50:46 34'49 2275 1908 -367 2019
54 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D50 1303PZ 1:52:34 35'23 2100 1878 -222 2125
55 DESPLANQUES Odile 21977 D55 0615PZ 1:52:58 35'31 2672 1871 -801 2780
56 FELIX Serge 11171 H60 8312PZ 1:53:44 35'45 1909 1858 -51 1886
57 OPPEDISANO Michel 17520 H60 0615PZ 1:55:16 36'14 3395 1834 -1561 2518
58 DELVAL Florence 32162 D21 3801AR 1:56:01 36'28 1099 1822 +723 1310
59 KORDALSKI Emilie 37811 D21 1315PZ 2:02:02 38'22 1732 0
60 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D55 1311PZ 2:04:00 38'59 2911 1704 -1207 2911
61 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D55 1307PZ 2:04:43 39'13 1695 0
62 SECCHIONI Laurent 30826 H45 1303PZ 2:39:42 50'13 0 1323 1270
RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ abandon None 4919 0 4919
COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ abandon None 0 0 2796
ADNOT Elodie 36714 D21 1303PZ abandon None 0 0 1694
LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D55 1307PZ abandon None 2705 0 2705
GUEDON Nelly 37876 D35 8404PZ pm None 0 0
CORTES Grégory 32838 H40 8404PZ pm None 2507 0 2274