Championnat Ligue Longue Distance Peyrolles (13) (13) - G

Date : 10/03/2019
Distance : 2,430 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:39:42 16'20 4701 4562 -139 4720
2 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H70 8302PZ 0:42:17 17'24 3422 4283 +861 3726
3 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H70 1303PZ 0:44:26 18'17 3113 4076 +963 3401
4 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H70 8302PZ 0:51:41 21'16 4095 3504 -591 4095
5 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H70 8404PZ 0:51:42 21'16 4069 3503 -566 4069
6 CLERC Anne 4272 D60 0404PZ 0:53:18 21'56 4068 3398 -670 3946
7 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D60 1303PZ 0:54:41 22'30 2540 3312 +772 2800
8 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H70 1307PZ 0:59:59 24'41 4046 3019 -1027 4046
9 VOLPE Marianne 29580 D40 1315PZ 1:06:00 27'09 2119 2744 +625 2305
10 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H75 3801AR 1:07:04 27'35 3000 2700 -300 2941
11 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H70 0404PZ 1:11:18 29'20 4057 2540 -1517 4057
12 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H70 7512IF 1:11:59 29'37 2986 2516 -470 2986
13 KELLER Jacques 460 H70 0404PZ 1:12:55 30'00 2484 0
14 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 1:14:55 30'49 3188 2417 -771 3188
15 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D60 1303PZ 1:15:14 30'57 0 2407 2288
16 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D45 1303PZ 1:16:32 31'29 2154 2366 +212 2254
17 FAUQUET CATHERINE 37143 D60 0504PZ 1:22:06 33'47 0 2206 2118
18 CATMUR virginia 25103 D60 0503PZ 1:23:51 34'30 2014 2160 +146 2014
19 BALANCA Michel 12859 H75 1303PZ 1:25:12 35'03 2143 2126 -17 2175
20 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 1:27:06 35'50 3366 2079 -1287 3492
21 COLIN Viviane 24881 D65 1311PZ 1:27:19 35'55 2440 2074 -366 2440
22 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D45 0404PZ 1:30:23 37'11 2417 2004 -413 2417
23 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 1:34:18 38'48 1787 1920 +133 2001
24 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H70 1303PZ 1:36:08 39'33 3332 1884 -1448 3459
25 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H75 1303PZ 1:36:29 39'42 2802 1877 -925 2303
26 ULMER Claudine 11497 D70 1303PZ 1:39:14 40'50 2158 1825 -333 2162
27 GUIGUET Michel 455 H75 1307PZ 1:39:50 41'05 0 1814 2035
28 PROST Gisele 2182 D70 0404PZ 1:45:51 43'33 1711 0
29 PALUD Joel 14253 H75 8319PZ 1:48:18 44'34 2283 1672 -611 2221
30 PROST Daniel 2181 H75 0404PZ 1:50:07 45'18 1645 0
31 AGOSTINELLI Joelle 34796 D65 1303PZ 1:51:15 45'46 1405 1628 +223 1526
32 KIRSCHTEN Cécilia 36686 D40 0615PZ 1:51:57 46'04 636 1618 +982 818
33 CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H80 0615PZ 2:08:22 52'49 532 1411 +879 977
34 GIROD Marylene 15423 D60 0504PZ 2:09:45 53'23 2992 1396 -1596 2992
35 AGUEDA Barbara 28796 D55 8404PZ 2:12:02 54'20 1372 0
SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H70 0503PZ abandon None 2596 0 2596
REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D55 8404PZ pm None 4770 0 4692