Interlands Saint Michel (02) - Violet moyen

Date : 10/03/2019
Distance : 8,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H18 5907HF 0:53:59 6'44 7581 7680 +99 7719
2 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H16 5907HF 0:58:02 7'15 6160 7144 +984 6529
3 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 1:04:31 8'03 6018 6426 +408 6086
4 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF 1:08:33 8'34 5700 6048 +348 5902
5 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D40 5906HF 1:14:12 9'16 6257 5587 -670 6257
6 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 1:15:58 9'29 6222 5457 -765 6183
7 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H45 6205HF 1:16:15 9'31 5474 5437 -37 5699
8 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:17:09 9'38 6037 5374 -663 5940
9 PEEV Plamen 24802 H45 5909HF 1:17:26 9'40 5101 5354 +253 5414
10 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF 1:18:39 9'49 5406 5271 -135 5492
11 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF 1:20:22 10'02 4964 5158 +194 5265
12 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906HF 1:22:13 10'16 4863 5042 +179 4978
13 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H60 0801GE 1:25:44 10'43 5060 4836 -224 5075
14 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H18 6008HF 1:28:17 11'02 3777 4696 +919 4434
15 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 1:30:57 11'22 5041 4558 -483 5062
16 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 1:31:16 11'24 4718 4542 -176 4689
17 CRUNELLE Matthieu 36359 H18 5907HF 1:31:44 11'28 4450 4519 +69 4635
18 PAUL Antoine 17479 H50 5101GE 1:31:47 11'28 4920 4517 -403 4967
19 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF 1:35:03 11'52 4598 4362 -236 4649
20 SOLTYSIAK Patrick 30321 H50 5906HF 1:36:11 12'01 3854 4310 +456 4206
21 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H60 5907HF 1:41:42 12'42 4371 4076 -295 4398
22 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H55 6205HF 1:44:34 13'04 4210 3965 -245 4118
23 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D18 5116GE 1:52:55 14'06 3754 3671 -83 3862
24 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:54:10 14'16 4199 3631 -568 4199
25 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 1:54:10 14'16 4541 3631 -910 4471
26 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:54:40 14'20 3707 3615 -92 3757
27 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF 1:56:28 14'33 4538 3560 -978 4503
28 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D18 5116GE 1:57:27 14'40 3383 3530 +147 3476
29 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D35 5907HF 1:58:22 14'47 3458 3502 +44 3435
30 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 1:58:58 14'52 4438 3485 -953 4399
31 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H50 6203HF 2:07:38 15'57 4492 3248 -1244 4540
32 COVIAUX Marie 24863 D50 5101GE 2:47:03 20'52 0 2482 2383
33 BENEDETTI Etienne 37820 H55 5101GE 2:58:03 22'15 2328 0
VERCAUTEREN Francois 16227 H50 6008HF abandon None 4298 0 3928
ICEAGA Joël 5351 H45 7807IF pm None 6513 0 6445