Alaric'O Carcassonne La Cité (11) - Orange court

Date : 16/03/2019
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:28:25 10'55 6893 4699 -2194 6913
2 KROL Helene 13799 D40 1307PZ 0:36:42 14'06 4628 3638 -990 4577
3 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D40 8105OC 0:36:56 14'12 3619 3615 -4 3629
4 MENA Louison 26635 H16 3105OC 0:37:22 14'22 2815 3574 +759 3055
5 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:38:34 14'50 4874 3462 -1412 4857
6 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 0:40:08 15'26 3911 3327 -584 3911
7 DIVITA MORRIS Léo 32701 H18 3410OC 0:40:35 15'36 3290 0
8 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 0:41:18 15'53 4919 3233 -1686 4835
9 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC 0:42:24 16'18 3666 3149 -517 3588
10 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H14 4601OC 0:43:39 16'47 2155 3059 +904 2231
11 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D18 1307PZ 0:43:40 16'47 2442 3058 +616 2636
12 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D16 3105OC 0:44:09 16'58 2205 3024 +819 2623
13 LAVAL Corine 22371 D45 8106OC 0:44:46 17'13 3778 2983 -795 3778
14 GALES gaspard 35516 H40 3408OC 0:45:07 17'21 0 2960 0
15 PICAULT Salomé 37690 D14 3105OC 0:45:24 17'27 2941 0
16 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D40 8105OC 0:46:15 17'47 2834 2887 +53 2937
17 FOUARD Pierre 30974 H60 6604OC 0:46:22 17'50 3160 2880 -280 2765
18 VAN ENIS Lode 36118 H50 6604OC 0:46:53 18'01 1841 2848 +1007 2734
19 GROSCOLAS Elise 30001 D16 3105OC 0:47:42 18'20 1646 2799 +1153 1999
20 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106OC 0:48:50 18'46 3554 2734 -820 3536
21 GIMENO Coline 22710 D18 8104OC 0:49:06 18'53 2002 2720 +718 2075
22 MURAT Cécile 34439 D16 8104OC 0:50:32 19'26 1243 2642 +1399 1453
23 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D60 8203OC 0:53:15 20'28 3868 2508 -1360 3802
24 OBRY Margaux 38055 D21 8105OC 0:55:40 21'24 2399 1033
25 MARTIN joakim 35189 H14 3408OC 0:56:49 21'51 2350 0
26 POTTIER céline 35517 D35 3408OC 0:57:00 21'55 0 2343 0
27 VIMENET Maéva 36219 D16 6604OC 0:57:31 22'07 0 2322 1321
28 JULES Karine 27091 D45 6604OC 0:57:32 22'07 1996 2321 +325 1924
29 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H50 3199OC 0:58:10 22'22 2693 2296 -397 3059
30 SUDRES Francois 12233 H55 1202OC 1:00:17 23'11 0 2215 0
31 CUCHET-SUBSOL catherine 37225 D45 3408OC 1:00:32 23'16 0 2206 1088
32 TAURINYA Eric 32526 H55 6604OC 1:00:39 23'19 2202 0
33 ESPITALIER Jacques 32527 H65 6604OC 1:04:02 24'37 2043 2085 +42 2002
34 GANDON olivia 36901 D14 3408OC 1:07:13 25'51 0 1987 1233
35 BOSCH Yannick 33633 H45 8106OC 1:07:20 25'53 2757 1983 -774 2757
36 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:08:29 26'20 2918 1950 -968 2869
37 LEMAIRE Cecile 14864 D40 3408OC 1:11:39 27'33 0 1864 1250
38 ADAM fanny 36898 D21 3408OC 1:17:49 29'55 1716 0
39 DEVIC - PAPP Christiane 19463 D65 8203OC 1:20:55 31'07 2326 1650 -676 2042
40 GIMILIO-GOMEZ anne-marie 35206 D50 3408OC 2:29:53 57'38 0 891 0
DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410OC pm None 4139 0 3967
BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705NA pm None 3224 0 3224