Alaric'O Carcassonne La Cité (11) - Orange long

Date : 16/03/2019
Distance : 4,350 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GELSOMINO Olivier 20475 H21 3410OC 0:39:58 9'11 5810 6527 +717 5307
2 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC 0:40:34 9'19 7369 6430 -939 7418
3 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:41:16 9'29 6721 6321 -400 6731
4 THOMAS Johann 12934 H35 3105OC 0:41:34 9'33 6654 6275 -379 6618
5 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC 0:42:56 9'52 6974 6076 -898 6936
6 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410OC 0:43:42 10'02 5751 5969 +218 5895
7 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC 0:43:55 10'05 6619 5940 -679 6783
8 GERARD Nicolas 12283 H21 3105OC 0:45:02 10'21 5691 5792 +101 5802
9 VERGE Philippe 11485 H60 6611OC 0:45:50 10'32 5921 5691 -230 5936
10 FEBVRE David 17924 H40 3410OC 0:45:55 10'33 4947 5681 +734 5013
11 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ 0:46:03 10'35 6462 5664 -798 6462
12 SIGUIER JUSTIN 33234 H18 8104OC 0:47:41 10'57 3339 5470 +2131 4857
13 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 1905NA 0:47:47 10'59 5256 5459 +203 5335
14 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601OC 0:48:30 11'08 5977 5378 -599 5998
15 PERTL Olivier 23665 H40 6604OC 0:48:34 11'09 5191 5371 +180 5156
16 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 3408OC 0:49:02 11'16 0 5320 4501
17 POIRIER Hugo 32778 H20 8105OC 0:49:40 11'25 0 5252 3103
18 MENA Sebastien 10776 H40 3105OC 0:49:42 11'25 5374 5248 -126 5223
19 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H21 2407NA 0:49:47 11'26 5736 5240 -496 5583
20 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 0:50:09 11'31 5563 5201 -362 5289
21 BOUBE Jerome 22695 H45 6604OC 0:50:18 11'33 5393 5186 -207 5476
22 POIRIER David 32777 H45 8105OC 0:50:47 11'40 0 5136 4408
23 BARBY Pierre 20993 H40 3410OC 0:51:06 11'44 2896 5105 +2209 0
24 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H50 8203OC 0:51:15 11'46 5090 4929
25 PILUDU Louis-Pierre 36303 H35 8106OC 0:52:12 12'00 3685 4997 +1312 4492
26 ALIGNAN Alain Junior 10168 H21 8105OC 0:52:18 12'01 5011 4987 -24 5084
27 CLOUET Alain 26561 H45 8203OC 0:52:46 12'07 5251 4943 -308 5267
28 VERDIER Christine 10215 D50 4709NA 0:53:04 12'11 4447 4915 +468 4609
29 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H45 3105OC 0:53:15 12'14 4993 4898 -95 4993
30 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H18 3105OC 0:53:29 12'17 4067 4877 +810 5023
31 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 0:53:33 12'18 5408 4871 -537 5435
32 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 3408OC 0:53:40 12'20 5419 4860 -559 5419
33 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 0:53:51 12'22 5663 4844 -819 5626
34 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 0:54:30 12'31 5113 4786 -327 5050
35 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3410OC 0:54:33 12'32 6258 4782 -1476 6156
36 PILATO Cyril 31067 H20 8105OC 0:54:37 12'33 5406 4776 -630 5411
37 ALIGNAN Nicolas 13172 H21 8105OC 0:54:48 12'35 3891 4760 +869 4099
38 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 0:54:52 12'36 5745 4754 -991 5745
39 DIEZ Mattéo 32135 H18 3204OC 0:56:16 12'56 4138 4636 +498 4292
40 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H20 3408OC 0:57:13 13'09 5966 4559 -1407 5327
41 NGUYEN Nicolas 29864 H40 1105OC 0:57:34 13'14 4531 0
42 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 0:58:10 13'22 5099 4484 -615 5196
43 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 0:59:03 13'34 5742 4417 -1325 5742
44 SOUQUET Olivier 21107 H40 6604OC 0:59:19 13'38 4397 0
45 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3408OC 0:59:24 13'39 4461 4391 -70 4575
46 TRONC Dominique 16710 H60 8203OC 0:59:35 13'41 0 4378 4606
47 FENECH Sylvain 28302 H35 8105OC 1:00:02 13'48 3209 4345 +1136 4071
48 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601OC 1:01:28 14'07 4148 4244 +96 4371
49 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705NA 1:01:30 14'08 4973 4241 -732 4969
50 ZAMIATINA Viktoria 37126 D35 1106OC 1:01:40 14'10 4230 0
51 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 1:01:42 14'11 4211 4228 +17 4216
52 VIMENET Jérôme 32529 H40 6604OC 1:03:52 14'40 0 4084 3921
53 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H60 8105OC 1:05:54 15'08 3958 3520
54 GARNIER Hélène 37317 D21 3105OC 1:06:41 15'19 0 3912 3324
55 PONS William 35614 H40 3410OC 1:06:42 15'20 0 3911 1148
56 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:08:46 15'48 4125 3793 -332 4192
57 BIZET Christophe 25068 H45 3308NA 1:09:17 15'55 4136 3765 -371 3982
58 GIMENO Stéphane 22597 H45 8104OC 1:10:06 16'06 3721 0
59 BIAU Jean-Gabriel 16383 H40 3410OC 1:11:16 16'22 3660 0
60 SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H40 6611OC 1:12:25 16'38 4187 3602 -585 4187
61 FORGEAT Christine 22639 D45 3410OC 1:13:08 16'48 3567 0
62 ALMINANA Jose 22640 H55 3410OC 1:15:42 17'24 3446 0
63 SIMONNET Grégoire 29338 H45 2407NA 1:16:30 17'35 4218 3410 -808 3762
64 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 3408OC 1:27:15 20'03 3368 2990 -378 3022
65 GIMILIO-GOMEZ frederic 35205 H50 3408OC 1:27:29 20'06 0 2982 0
RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H20 4601OC pm None 7568 0 7629
MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC pm None 6087 0 6087
DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308NA pm None 3825 0 3825