Alaric'O Carcassonne La Cité (11) - Orange moyen

Date : 16/03/2019
Distance : 3,490 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:36:45 10'31 6928 3412 -3516 6844
2 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 30347 H16 1303PZ 0:39:52 11'25 2270 3145 +875 2623
3 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:40:27 11'35 3556 3100 -456 3585
4 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D16 1307PZ 0:40:51 11'42 3386 3070 -316 3664
5 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:41:34 11'54 6343 3017 -3326 6224
6 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H18 3410OC 0:42:01 12'02 3460 2984 -476 3341
7 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H50 8203OC 0:42:07 12'04 4502 2977 -1525 4534
8 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC 0:43:36 12'29 5283 2876 -2407 5283
9 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC 0:44:41 12'48 5444 2806 -2638 5444
10 WENZEL Anton 33337 H14 8404PZ 0:45:04 12'54 2199 2782 +583 2656
11 WATHELET Eric 11833 H55 3408OC 0:45:06 12'55 0 2780 0
12 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 0:45:32 13'02 4202 2754 -1448 4247
13 SUBSOL thomas 36256 H18 3408OC 0:45:35 13'03 1238 2751 +1513 1981
14 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D50 3410OC 0:47:41 13'39 4693 2630 -2063 4635
15 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H16 3204OC 0:48:04 13'46 3015 2609 -406 3450
16 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H50 4601OC 0:48:46 13'58 4128 2571 -1557 4128
17 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H14 1303PZ 0:48:46 13'58 1943 2571 +628 2060
18 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601OC 0:49:08 14'04 3498 2552 -946 3599
19 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H16 4601OC 0:50:57 14'35 1786 2461 +675 2035
20 BOUBE Thomas 34714 H16 6604OC 0:51:18 14'41 1935 2444 +509 2107
21 LE SAUX Josselin 35721 H45 1202OC 0:51:33 14'46 2428 2433 +5 2551
22 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H40 8105OC 0:52:02 14'54 4833 2410 -2423 4833
23 DEILHES Montaine 31800 D18 4601OC 0:52:19 14'59 4193 2397 -1796 4272
24 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611OC 0:52:48 15'07 4236 2375 -1861 4127
25 FERRAND Pierre 31257 H55 3408OC 0:52:58 15'10 4076 2367 -1709 3971
26 DESTRADE Victor 30222 H16 8404PZ 0:53:29 15'19 2306 2345 +39 2670
27 CHABBERT FANNY 30335 D18 8104OC 0:53:47 15'24 2566 2331 -235 2958
28 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D20 4601OC 0:54:15 15'32 3931 2311 -1620 3931
29 PAPP Mikaly 11223 H60 8203OC 0:54:46 15'41 3729 2290 -1439 3729
30 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D16 1307PZ 0:54:54 15'43 3065 2284 -781 3035
31 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3408OC 0:55:26 15'53 4010 2262 -1748 3946
32 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC 0:55:45 15'58 3996 2249 -1747 3936
33 FERRAND léo 37162 H16 3408OC 0:56:00 16'02 2239 0
34 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC 0:56:29 16'11 4110 2220 -1890 4075
35 DIEZ émilie 32134 D16 3204OC 0:56:31 16'11 3043 2219 -824 3249
36 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC 0:57:13 16'23 3771 2192 -1579 3738
37 JULES Vincent 27092 H16 6604OC 0:57:44 16'32 1405 2172 +767 1672
38 ASSEMAT Caroline 34713 D45 6604OC 0:58:02 16'37 2230 2161 -69 2197
39 DUPENLOUP J-Charles 9785 H55 4802OC 0:58:58 16'53 3662 2127 -1535 3495
40 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 0:59:09 16'56 3316 2120 -1196 3211
41 REMAEL célestin 37149 H16 3408OC 0:59:44 17'06 2099 0
42 RIPEPI Aurélien 32835 H40 1202OC 1:00:35 17'21 1526 2070 +544 1987
43 JULES Aurore 32522 D18 6604OC 1:00:36 17'21 2844 2069 -775 1986
44 SALANCON Patrick 30763 H55 3499OC 1:00:59 17'28 3341 2056 -1285 2678
45 DAVARD Franck 5127 H50 8203OC 1:01:30 17'37 3604 2039 -1565 3654
46 FENECH Océane 28305 D16 8105OC 1:05:32 18'46 2068 1913 -155 1997
47 PINNA Siliza 26419 D16 3204OC 1:05:45 18'50 2167 1907 -260 2225
48 CASSAN Marielle 33331 D40 4601OC 1:06:30 19'03 2342 1886 -456 2120
49 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H50 3105OC 1:06:38 19'05 3573 1882 -1691 3626
50 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H65 8203OC 1:08:06 19'30 3869 1841 -2028 3869
51 MARTIN Guillemette 37138 D40 1106OC 1:10:02 20'04 1791 1376
52 VALLES Stéphanie 27809 D40 8104OC 1:10:14 20'07 0 1785 1749
53 DOUCET Lydie 35374 D55 6611OC 1:15:36 21'39 2177 1659 -518 2264
54 FENECH Sandrine 28303 D35 8105OC 1:26:23 24'45 2313 1452 -861 1901
55 DAROCA GARCIA VIMENET sabrina 36220 D40 6604OC 1:28:19 25'18 0 1420 1363
56 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D50 3105OC 1:33:07 26'40 2598 1347 -1251 2598
BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ pm None 5163 0 5254
BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ pm None 3644 0 3603
SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D21 1202OC pm None 3945 0 0