Régionale Lespecier (40) - B

Date : 11/09/2011
Distance : 8,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 1:15:12 8'57 5312 5254 -58 5638
2 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H45 4704AQ 1:17:16 9'11 5582 5114 -468 5807
3 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:19:55 9'30 4308 4944 +636 4763
4 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H18 4705AQ 1:20:23 9'34 5001 4915 -86 5001
5 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 1:21:23 9'41 4770 4855 +85 5396
6 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319AQ 1:21:33 9'42 5123 4845 -278 5265
7 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 1:24:31 10'03 4701 4675 -26 4722
8 MEMETEAU Vincent 9817 H40 3318AQ 1:24:38 10'04 3558 4669 +1111 3790
9 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:26:16 10'16 3967 4580 +613 4311
10 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319AQ 1:27:08 10'22 4366 4535 +169 4772
11 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H40 4709AQ 1:27:09 10'22 5227 4534 -693 5148
12 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D18 3319AQ 1:28:53 10'34 4784 4445 -339 5308
13 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:30:16 10'44 4229 4377 +148 4309
14 JOFFROY William 24187 H40 3308AQ 1:30:48 10'48 0 4352 3181
15 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 1:32:44 11'02 4636 4261 -375 5017
16 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704AQ 1:36:36 11'30 5035 4090 -945 5053
17 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:37:00 11'32 4762 4073 -689 4835
18 FORET Adrien 22354 H18 4705AQ 1:38:35 11'44 3936 4008 +72 4147
19 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H40 4012AQ 1:38:54 11'46 0 3995 2622
20 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 1:38:57 11'46 3705 3993 +288 3843
21 LEVEQUE Gilles 1304 H45 6408AQ 1:38:58 11'46 4524 3992 -532 4022
22 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:39:29 11'50 4088 3972 -116 4167
23 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:42:29 12'12 3980 3855 -125 4201
24 FORSSANT Stéphane 22496 H45 2406AQ 1:43:08 12'16 3134 3831 +697 3409
25 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D35 3319AQ 1:44:11 12'24 3935 3793 -142 3937
26 ARNOULT Stéphane 24197 H40 4705AQ 1:44:25 12'25 3788 3784 -4 3879
27 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H18 3318AQ 1:44:57 12'29 2590 3765 +1175 2975
28 LEMBEZAT Yannick 15452 H35 6408AQ 1:46:15 12'38 4567 3719 -848 4421
29 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H45 1705PC 1:47:26 12'47 4467 3678 -789 4467
30 BOISSERIE Frédéric 22066 H40 4705AQ 1:53:02 13'27 0 3496 0
31 HUGUET Carine 22312 D35 4705AQ 1:55:19 13'43 3440 3426 -14 3477
32 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:58:06 14'03 3736 3346 -390 3736
33 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D35 4705AQ 2:02:47 14'37 2484 3218 +734 2720
34 PASCAL Michel 405 H50 3319AQ 2:05:33 14'56 3172 3147 -25 3193
35 PICHON Pierre-Louis 24167 H45 6408AQ 2:08:55 15'20 2277 3065 +788 3004
36 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ 2:27:52 17'36 2787 2672 -115 3949
37 AMELOT Philippe 22638 H35 3319AQ 2:32:44 18'10 3585 2587 -998 3585
38 DEVAUX Laurent 22786 H40 3319AQ 2:40:29 19'06 3152 2462 -690 3152
39 MONESTES François 23271 H45 4709AQ 2:47:00 19'52 2674 2366 -308 2674
40 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H40 4709AQ 3:08:11 22'24 1909 2100 +191 2079
BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D21 4705AQ abandon None 3745 0 3821
CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D21 2406AQ pm None 1985 0 2766
LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ pm None 4072 0 3918
BOURGADE Arthur 24870 H18 4705AQ pm None 2270 0 2760