Régionale Lespecier (40) - C

Date : 11/09/2011
Distance : 6,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:48:38 7'58 5891 5711 -180 6031
2 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:51:00 8'21 6029 5446 -583 6506
3 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:52:23 8'35 4100 5302 +1202 4636
4 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H16 3319AQ 0:54:47 8'58 5166 5070 -96 5594
5 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 0:57:24 9'24 3982 4839 +857 4516
6 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012AQ 0:57:51 9'29 4908 4801 -107 5416
7 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:00:18 9'53 4864 4606 -258 5102
8 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H16 3319AQ 1:00:36 9'56 4171 4583 +412 4340
9 ORANO Alain 4124 H50 3319AQ 1:02:30 10'14 4453 4444 -9 4458
10 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H16 4709AQ 1:03:01 10'19 3963 4408 +445 4303
11 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 1:03:18 10'22 3742 4388 +646 4307
12 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 1:04:10 10'31 4329 0
13 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908NO 1:04:52 10'38 4628 4282 -346 4652
14 GEREAUD Guy 9646 H55 2406AQ 1:05:07 10'40 3944 4265 +321 4031
15 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H55 3308AQ 1:05:12 10'41 5196 4260 -936 5196
16 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 1:07:32 11'04 3400 4113 +713 4068
17 FIEVET Joel 9989 H50 4705AQ 1:07:49 11'07 3579 4096 +517 3834
18 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 1:08:04 11'09 4638 4081 -557 5258
19 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 1:09:44 11'25 3739 3983 +244 3856
20 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H16 3319AQ 1:09:57 11'28 3330 3971 +641 3913
21 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:10:10 11'30 4147 3958 -189 4147
22 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:11:51 11'46 3716 3866 +150 3811
23 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 6413AQ 1:12:00 11'48 3598 3858 +260 3675
24 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 1:16:22 12'31 3711 3637 -74 3743
25 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:17:24 12'41 4842 3588 -1254 4842
26 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:18:43 12'54 3871 3528 -343 4148
27 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 1:19:10 12'58 3490 3508 +18 3852
28 PASQUIER Marc 11443 H50 3318AQ 1:19:51 13'05 3489 3478 -11 3507
29 GUICHARD Roland 3445 H50 2406AQ 1:22:26 13'30 2848 3369 +521 2848
30 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 9502IF 1:23:48 13'44 3840 3314 -526 3840
31 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:24:42 13'53 3685 3279 -406 3710
32 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H16 4704AQ 1:26:15 14'08 2501 3220 +719 2720
33 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H50 4705AQ 1:27:52 14'24 3924 3161 -763 4114
34 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 9502IF 1:31:55 15'04 3302 3022 -280 3302
35 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 1:41:21 16'36 2897 2740 -157 3221
36 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:42:09 16'44 2458 2719 +261 2727
37 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H50 3319AQ 1:42:37 16'49 3398 2707 -691 3398
38 REBOURS Xavier 17606 H16 3318AQ 1:43:29 16'57 2227 2684 +457 2373
39 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 1:44:06 17'03 3025 2668 -357 3030
40 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D21 8105MP 1:49:56 18'01 3091 2527 -564 3406
41 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:54:18 18'44 2478 2430 -48 2498
42 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H16 3308AQ 1:55:15 18'53 2803 2410 -393 2803
43 CHRISTENSEN Brigitte 2603 D45 3319AQ 1:56:56 19'10 2355 2375 +20 2362
44 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D40 4705AQ 2:01:27 19'54 2613 2287 -326 2477
45 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 2:02:51 20'08 2921 2261 -660 3242
46 PERIN Philippe 17231 H45 4705AQ 2:09:18 21'11 2129 2148 +19 2375
47 SAFFY Lydie 24865 D35 4709AQ 2:27:46 24'13 0 1880 1749
PARZYCH Michel 954 H55 3319AQ pm None 5501 0 5501
LEMBEZAT M-Christine 16039 D35 6408AQ pm None 2556 0 2459
SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ pm None 3840 0 3840
BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ pm None 2724 0 2611
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D45 3308AQ pm None 1945 0 1945
SOULIE Valerie 21126 D45 3319AQ pm None 2384 0 2568
SEVE Laurence 20538 D40 4709AQ pm None 2776 0 2776