Régionale Lespecier (40) - D

Date : 11/09/2011
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:45:16 9'50 5582 4898 -684 5647
2 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 3308AQ 0:51:48 11'15 4140 4280 +140 4349
3 JORDAN Frederic 611 H40 4705AQ 0:52:57 11'30 4532 4187 -345 4532
4 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D16 6408AQ 0:53:50 11'42 4214 4119 -95 4227
5 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 0:54:44 11'53 3689 4051 +362 4090
6 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 0:55:54 12'09 4067 3966 -101 4067
7 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:57:28 12'29 4205 3858 -347 4205
8 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 0:58:05 12'37 3214 3817 +603 3473
9 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 0:58:13 12'39 3380 3808 +428 3555
10 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 0:58:24 12'41 4793 3797 -996 4916
11 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:59:26 12'55 3840 3731 -109 3806
12 BEAUBOIS Alain 1565 H65 3319AQ 1:01:40 13'24 3186 3595 +409 3309
13 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3319AQ 1:02:19 13'32 3427 3558 +131 3574
14 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:05:27 14'13 2572 3388 +816 2845
15 GENIN Gilles 7063 H35 3318AQ 1:08:04 14'47 2817 3257 +440 3001
16 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 1:08:44 14'56 3990 3226 -764 3990
17 BLASCO Serge 396 H65 2406AQ 1:09:42 15'09 4113 3181 -932 4106
18 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D16 4704AQ 1:13:22 15'56 2828 3022 +194 2888
19 SERRES Laurence 7407 D35 3308AQ 1:16:03 16'31 0 2915 1350
20 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308AQ 1:16:32 16'38 4161 2897 -1264 4541
21 LABROUSSE J-Pierre 1563 H65 6413AQ 1:18:03 16'58 3353 2841 -512 3210
22 WRIGHT Paul 14031 H65 4012AQ 1:19:23 17'15 1980 2793 +813 2104
23 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308AQ 1:19:35 17'18 2232 2786 +554 2492
24 DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D50 4704AQ 1:20:31 17'30 2905 2754 -151 3056
25 BRIANT Mélanie 23632 D18 3318AQ 1:25:56 18'40 1705 2580 +875 2107
26 GUICHOT Louise 2607 D70 3319AQ 1:26:15 18'45 2217 2571 +354 2396
27 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:28:00 19'07 2909 2520 -389 2909
28 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:30:47 19'44 2816 2442 -374 2589
29 LOUF Pierre 1572 H60 3319AQ 1:38:16 21'21 2033 2256 +223 2165
30 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:38:22 21'23 2442 2254 -188 2493
31 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:39:52 21'42 3399 2220 -1179 3399
32 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319AQ 1:41:50 22'08 2952 2177 -775 2952
33 VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ 1:44:08 22'38 1946 2129 +183 2162
34 PASCAL Marie 9370 D16 3319AQ 1:47:06 23'16 2004 2070 +66 2068
35 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308AQ 1:47:21 23'20 2845 2065 -780 2887
36 GENIN Véronique 22367 D35 3318AQ 1:47:37 23'23 2022 2060 +38 2231
37 PARZYCH Aurélie 16943 D21 3319AQ 2:11:41 28'37 1187 1684 +497 1353
38 ELIAS Maria 24546 D35 3319AQ 2:26:42 31'53 1569 1511 -58 2095
39 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 2:29:30 32'30 1483 0
40 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 2:29:49 32'34 1480 0
41 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 2:31:50 33'00 0 1460 1402
SERRES Nicolas 23903 H35 3308AQ pm None 2373 0 2373
LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D70 4012AQ pm None 2110 0 2110
ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H65 1307PR pm None 1598 0 1632
ADLOFF Brigitte 21340 D55 4012AQ pm None 1406 0 1436