Alaric'O Ribaute-Tournissan (11) - Violet court

Date : 17/03/2019
Distance : 2,760 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:30:47 11'09 6893 6656 -237 6922
2 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 0:33:08 12'00 5745 6184 +439 5777
3 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H55 3107OC 0:35:59 13'02 5675 5694 +19 5798
4 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H50 8203OC 0:37:09 13'27 5515 5229
5 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D18 1106OC 0:37:31 13'35 4959 5462 +503 5225
6 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC 0:37:40 13'38 5283 5440 +157 5273
7 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 0:38:32 13'57 5663 5317 -346 5626
8 KROL Helene 13799 D40 1307PZ 0:40:44 14'45 4628 5030 +402 4751
9 SALANCON Patrick 30763 H55 3499OC 0:40:55 14'49 3341 5008 +1667 3212
10 VERGE Philippe 11485 H60 6611OC 0:41:50 15'09 5921 4898 -1023 5936
11 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:43:03 15'35 6318 4760 -1558 6292
12 TRONC Dominique 16710 H60 8203OC 0:43:17 15'40 0 4734 4711
13 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 0:43:18 15'41 5099 4732 -367 5150
14 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 0:44:45 16'12 5408 4579 -829 5366
15 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 0:45:04 16'19 4919 4547 -372 4793
16 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC 0:45:19 16'25 3996 4521 +525 3936
17 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC 0:45:59 16'39 5803 4456 -1347 5803
18 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3410OC 0:46:49 16'57 6258 4377 -1881 6156
19 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705NA 0:47:29 17'12 4973 4315 -658 4969
20 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H50 1106OC 0:48:07 17'26 4605 4258 -347 4605
21 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H65 8105OC 0:48:08 17'26 5601 4257 -1344 5480
22 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 0:48:53 17'42 4125 4192 +67 4176
23 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601OC 0:49:12 17'49 3498 4165 +667 3720
24 DUPENLOUP J-Charles 9785 H55 4802OC 0:49:35 17'57 3662 4132 +470 3760
25 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:50:32 18'18 4874 4055 -819 4857
26 FERRAND Pierre 31257 H55 3408OC 0:50:46 18'23 4076 4036 -40 4006
27 DAVARD Franck 5127 H50 8203OC 0:51:26 18'38 3604 3984 +380 3828
28 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105OC 0:52:04 18'51 5245 3935 -1310 5245
29 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 0:53:16 19'17 4202 3847 -355 4156
30 ALMINANA Jose 22640 H55 3410OC 0:53:41 19'27 3817 3308
31 DEILHES Montaine 31800 D18 4601OC 0:54:44 19'49 4193 3744 -449 4272
32 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 0:55:13 20'00 5742 3711 -2031 5742
33 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H65 8203OC 0:58:16 21'06 3869 3517 -352 3869
34 FOUARD Pierre 30974 H60 6604OC 0:58:20 21'08 3160 3513 +353 3133
35 PEREZ Ange 9485 H65 3105OC 0:58:45 21'17 3392 3488 +96 3613
36 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC 0:59:25 21'31 3666 3449 -217 3590
37 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410OC 0:59:26 21'32 4139 3448 -691 3967
38 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H50 8203OC 1:00:53 22'03 4502 3365 -1137 4497
39 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3408OC 1:01:10 22'09 4010 3350 -660 3929
40 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D40 8105OC 1:01:32 22'17 3619 3330 -289 3578
41 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 3408OC 1:01:46 22'22 3368 3317 -51 3162
42 PAPP Mikaly 11223 H60 8203OC 1:01:48 22'23 3729 3316 -413 3729
43 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H55 3203OC 1:03:37 23'02 3221 3136
44 ALIGNAN Alain 504 H55 8105OC 1:03:41 23'04 3920 3217 -703 3484
45 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H60 8104OC 1:05:40 23'47 0 3120 2995
46 ASSEMAT Caroline 34713 D45 6604OC 1:05:58 23'54 2230 3106 +876 2530
47 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H50 1106OC 1:06:09 23'58 3097 0
48 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H50 3105OC 1:06:14 23'59 3573 3094 -479 3573
49 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H50 4601OC 1:06:43 24'10 4128 3071 -1057 4128
50 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H60 3105OC 1:07:19 24'23 2700 3044 +344 3061
51 VAN ENIS Lode 36118 H50 6604OC 1:07:28 24'26 1841 3037 +1196 2884
52 LAVAL Corine 22371 D45 8106OC 1:07:38 24'30 3778 3030 -748 3778
53 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611OC 1:07:41 24'31 4236 3027 -1209 4127
54 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC 1:07:57 24'37 3438 3015 -423 3481
55 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H50 3199OC 1:13:51 26'45 2693 2775 +82 3088
56 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D40 8105OC 1:13:54 26'46 2834 2773 -61 2937
57 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:17:02 27'54 3316 2660 -656 3221
58 FORGEAT Christine 22639 D45 3410OC 1:18:46 28'32 2601 2497
59 JULES Aurore 32522 D18 6604OC 1:19:43 28'52 2844 2570 -274 2274
60 CASSAN Marielle 33331 D40 4601OC 1:21:18 29'27 2342 2520 +178 2256
61 MARTIN Laurent 35613 H50 1106OC 1:22:02 29'43 2498 2038
62 ESPITALIER Jacques 32527 H65 6604OC 1:22:54 30'02 2043 2472 +429 2233
63 MARTIN Guillemette 37138 D40 1106OC 1:23:19 30'11 2459 1580
64 DAROCA GARCIA VIMENET sabrina 36220 D40 6604OC 1:38:30 35'41 0 2080 1571
65 VALLES Stéphanie 27809 D40 8104OC 1:42:04 36'58 0 2008 1835
66 JULES Karine 27091 D45 6604OC 1:44:14 37'45 1996 1966 -30 1964
67 LEMAIRE Cecile 14864 D40 3408OC 1:48:05 39'09 0 1896 1551
68 EHRESMANN Nadia 9547 D45 4601OC 1:54:45 41'34 1786 0
MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC pm None 4110 0 4075
WATHELET Eric 11833 H55 3408OC pm None 0 0 0
CARPREAU Cécile 36885 D45 3105OC pm None 0 0 991