Alaric'O Ribaute-Tournissan (11) - Violet moyen

Date : 17/03/2019
Distance : 3,540 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:35:01 9'53 6721 7125 +404 6777
2 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:35:56 10'09 6928 6944 +16 6896
3 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC 0:38:12 10'47 6619 6532 -87 6783
4 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 0:42:24 11'58 6149 5885 -264 6040
5 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410OC 0:42:27 11'59 5751 5878 +127 5988
6 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H18 3410OC 0:48:14 13'37 3460 5173 +1713 3460
7 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 3408OC 0:48:40 13'44 5419 5127 -292 5419
8 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 0:48:59 13'50 6087 5094 -993 6029
9 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC 0:49:39 14'01 5444 5025 -419 5444
10 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ 0:51:01 14'24 6462 4891 -1571 6462
11 DAGICOUR Marcellin 30004 H45 3105OC 0:52:10 14'44 3905 4783 +878 4384
12 PERTL Olivier 23665 H40 6604OC 0:52:19 14'46 5191 4769 -422 4969
13 VIDAL Pascal 15913 H45 8104OC 0:52:55 14'56 0 4715 4526
14 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H40 3408OC 0:53:43 15'10 5651 4645 -1006 5392
15 SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D21 1202OC 0:54:43 15'27 3945 4560 +615 3791
16 MENA Sebastien 10776 H40 3105OC 0:54:56 15'31 5374 4542 -832 5223
17 SIGUIER JUSTIN 33234 H18 8104OC 0:55:34 15'41 3339 4490 +1151 4765
18 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H40 8105OC 0:57:28 16'14 4833 4342 -491 4833
19 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 0:58:58 16'39 5113 4231 -882 5050
20 YETTOU Aubin 37911 H18 8104OC 1:00:41 17'08 4112 0
21 FEBVRE David 17924 H40 3410OC 1:01:30 17'22 4947 4057 -890 5013
22 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106OC 1:02:51 17'45 3554 3970 +416 3748
23 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H45 4601OC 1:03:25 17'54 4701 3934 -767 4701
24 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 1:03:33 17'57 4211 3926 -285 4216
25 DIEZ Mattéo 32135 H18 3204OC 1:04:18 18'09 4138 3880 -258 4292
26 SOUQUET Olivier 21107 H40 6604OC 1:06:12 18'42 3769 3618
27 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H45 3105OC 1:07:06 18'57 4993 3718 -1275 4947
28 VIMENET Jérôme 32529 H40 6604OC 1:09:25 19'36 0 3594 3762
29 NGUYEN Nicolas 29864 H40 1105OC 1:09:39 19'40 3582 3439
30 GARNIER Hélène 37317 D21 3105OC 1:10:32 19'55 0 3537 3440
31 SUBSOL thomas 36256 H18 3408OC 1:11:48 20'16 1238 3475 +2237 2505
32 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D20 4601OC 1:11:59 20'20 3931 3466 -465 3931
33 NOBLET Jérôme 26735 H45 8105OC 1:12:05 20'21 3144 3461 +317 3572
34 SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H40 6611OC 1:12:11 20'23 4187 3457 -730 4187
35 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC 1:13:30 20'45 3771 3395 -376 3738
36 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 1:13:30 20'45 4825 3395 -1430 4825
37 HERNANDEZ Fabrice 36030 H40 8104OC 1:14:16 20'58 2019 3360 +1341 3268
38 BARBY Pierre 20993 H40 3410OC 1:14:57 21'10 2896 3329 +433 3262
39 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H18 3105OC 1:18:23 22'08 2938 3183 +245 3493
40 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H45 3105OC 1:19:29 22'27 5500 3139 -2361 5350
41 RIPEPI Aurélien 32835 H40 1202OC 1:19:44 22'31 1526 3129 +1603 2106
42 COMMENY Bruno 37893 H40 3107OC 1:24:18 23'48 2960 2881
43 COMBES Cedric 34664 H40 1106OC 1:24:48 23'57 3686 2942 -744 3323
44 ZAMIATINA Viktoria 37126 D35 1106OC 1:30:11 25'28 2767 2712
45 PONS William 35614 H40 3410OC 1:32:05 26'00 0 2710 1914
46 ESCOURROU Nicolas 35610 H40 1106OC 2:05:01 35'18 2699 1996 -703 2356
47 DELAJOIE Eric 32391 H40 1106OC 2:28:57 42'04 3017 1675 -1342 2999
48 PELLEGRINI Eric 34082 H45 3105OC 3:07:18 52'54 1332 1279
TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H45 6604OC pm None 5477 0 5323
BOUBE Jerome 22695 H45 6604OC pm None 5393 0 5476
MALLEM Dorian 26714 H18 3105OC pm None 4067 0 5023
VIDAL Anaïs 23223 D21 3410OC pm None 0 0
LE SAUX Josselin 35721 H45 1202OC pm None 2428 0 2551