La Bussière S/Ouche (21) - C

Date : 24/03/2019
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 0:31:48 6'29 6991 7053 +62 6969
2 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:31:51 6'30 7682 7042 -640 7776
3 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 0:33:12 6'46 7560 6755 -805 7606
4 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 0:34:10 6'58 5528 6564 +1036 5643
5 PALCAU Alina 15271 D20 7404AR 0:34:36 7'03 6683 6482 -201 6678
6 BENAS Philippe 15782 H45 3914BF 0:38:35 7'52 5546 5813 +267 5743
7 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 0:38:47 7'54 5703 5783 +80 5740
8 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF 0:39:07 7'58 6703 5734 -969 6703
9 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF 0:40:21 8'14 5190 5558 +368 5568
10 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF 0:40:26 8'15 5326 5547 +221 5211
11 DELOCHE David 969 H45 2109BF 0:40:30 8'15 6155 5538 -617 6053
12 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H45 2508BF 0:41:06 8'23 5320 5457 +137 5416
13 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF 0:43:00 8'46 4871 5216 +345 4956
14 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF 0:43:21 8'50 5400 5174 -226 5349
15 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913BF 0:43:55 8'57 6474 5107 -1367 6074
16 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF 0:44:47 9'08 4083 5008 +925 4170
17 BOUCHARDON Nicolas 15998 H45 3914BF 0:45:10 9'13 5530 4966 -564 4767
18 LABRUDE Laurent 36766 H45 2105BF 0:45:41 9'19 0 4909 1083
19 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 0:46:27 9'28 5004 4828 -176 5005
20 GANZER Jerôme 31812 H45 3914BF 0:47:12 9'37 4554 4752 +198 4568
21 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D21 2517BF 0:47:16 9'38 5254 4745 -509 5191
22 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 2105BF 0:47:53 9'46 4863 4684 -179 4824
23 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H45 3913BF 0:49:18 10'03 4549 0
24 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 0:49:36 10'07 2985 4522 +1537 3508
25 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF 0:49:46 10'09 5812 4507 -1305 5835
26 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517BF 0:50:18 10'15 5554 4459 -1095 5460
27 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 0:51:24 10'29 4811 4363 -448 4811
28 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H45 2108BF 0:51:26 10'29 5278 4361 -917 5278
29 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 0:52:56 10'48 5113 4237 -876 5213
30 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF 0:53:40 10'57 5141 4179 -962 5028
31 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H45 8904BF 0:53:47 10'58 4029 4170 +141 4062
32 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 0:53:55 11'00 5100 4160 -940 5160
33 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508BF 0:55:59 11'25 4584 4006 -578 4454
34 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508BF 0:56:54 11'36 3151 3942 +791 3201
35 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 1:02:51 12'49 4256 3568 -688 4189
36 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D20 7109BF 1:04:20 13'07 4688 3486 -1202 4537
37 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D21 7109BF 1:13:34 15'00 3049 0
38 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 1:13:56 15'05 4174 3034 -1140 4174
39 MOINE Emeline 24441 D20 8903BF 1:18:11 15'57 2949 2869 -80 3098
GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF pm None 6184 0 6276
MILHEM David 35936 H45 2108BF pm None 4612 0 4744