La Bussière S/Ouche (21) - E

Date : 24/03/2019
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:26:05 7'54 6376 6266 -110 6298
2 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 0:26:13 7'56 5643 6234 +591 5659
3 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF 0:26:50 8'07 6432 6091 -341 6428
4 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 0:27:03 8'11 6711 6042 -669 6445
5 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:27:22 8'17 6088 5972 -116 6202
6 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF 0:27:41 8'23 6443 5904 -539 6404
7 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF 0:28:14 8'33 6730 5789 -941 6693
8 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 0:28:20 8'35 5468 5769 +301 5568
9 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:28:26 8'36 6780 5748 -1032 6780
10 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 0:29:26 8'55 5444 5553 +109 5513
11 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:30:41 9'17 5218 5327 +109 5230
12 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 0:31:06 9'25 5300 5255 -45 5293
13 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:31:12 9'27 5259 5239 -20 5278
14 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D45 3914BF 0:31:58 9'41 4381 5113 +732 4457
15 THERRY Gilles 10695 H55 7108BF 0:32:42 9'54 4243 4998 +755 4243
16 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D50 2105BF 0:33:27 10'08 4010 4886 +876 4328
17 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H60 2108BF 0:33:33 10'10 5433 4872 -561 5291
18 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF 0:38:42 11'43 5539 4223 -1316 5573
19 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF 0:38:57 11'48 4521 4196 -325 4522
20 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BF 0:39:33 11'59 0 4133 0
21 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 0:40:48 12'21 5347 4006 -1341 5237
22 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 0:41:34 12'35 5069 3932 -1137 5069
23 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D45 3913BF 0:42:10 12'46 1970 3876 +1906 2196
24 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 0:42:21 12'50 3483 3859 +376 3645
25 COSSU Céline 34990 D45 2108BF 0:43:53 13'17 3817 3724 -93 3895
26 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H60 2105BF 0:44:37 13'31 3895 3663 -232 4162
27 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H60 7004BF 0:44:41 13'32 4754 3658 -1096 4647
28 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 0:46:48 14'10 3658 3492 -166 3616
29 LECUYER laurent 26980 H55 3914BF 0:47:19 14'20 2986 3454 +468 2986
30 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D50 2101BF 0:48:07 14'34 3453 3397 -56 3462
31 GOROSPE Regino 11551 H60 5803BF 0:48:41 14'45 3989 3357 -632 3919
32 GONNEAUD Agnès 11384 D45 7109BF 0:49:36 15'01 2513 3295 +782 2794
33 FOLTZER Alain 30901 H55 2517BF 0:51:34 15'37 2772 3170 +398 2417
34 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 0:55:25 16'47 4132 2949 -1183 3712
35 LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BF 0:55:39 16'51 2962 2937 -25 3002
36 BUFFARD Sylvie 26179 D45 3914BF 0:55:52 16'55 3394 2926 -468 3306
37 BOUTILLON Anne 31269 D45 2108BF 0:56:03 16'59 0 2916 1652
38 MILLIERE Lionel 4331 H60 2101BF 0:56:16 17'03 4038 2905 -1133 4038
39 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D45 2508BF 1:14:20 22'31 2753 2199 -554 2416
40 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D50 2517BF 1:17:18 23'25 3078 2114 -964 2951
41 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D50 2101BF 1:18:39 23'50 2473 2078 -395 2473
42 DEBARD Marie-Pierre 36182 D45 2105BF 1:19:04 23'57 1912 2067 +155 1976
43 FOLTZER Nathalie 30902 D45 2517BF 1:30:18 27'21 1118 1810 +692 1345
PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF pm None 3975 0 4072