CHANTRAINE (88) - Violet Moyen

Date : 24/03/2019
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLOT Timothy 25488 H16 8807GE 0:22:10 6'43 3619 4038 +419 4440
2 GUNTZ Cyril 33262 H16 5402GE 0:28:51 8'44 3029 3103 +74 3191
3 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H16 8809GE 0:29:53 9'03 4497 2995 -1502 4498
4 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H14 8807GE 0:30:22 9'12 1974 2948 +974 2201
5 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:30:47 9'19 5710 2908 -2802 5685
6 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 0:32:51 9'57 4991 2725 -2266 4991
7 COLIN Clara 28315 D16 8807GE 0:33:04 10'01 2945 2707 -238 3422
8 PERRIN J-Luc 7911 H60 8809GE 0:34:19 10'23 4735 2608 -2127 3519
9 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D16 8807GE 0:34:37 10'29 3553 2586 -967 3614
10 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H16 8807GE 0:34:54 10'34 2468 2565 +97 2494
11 PETITNICOLAS Titouan 23622 H14 8807GE 0:34:55 10'34 1502 2564 +1062 1767
12 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H18 8809GE 0:34:55 10'34 3712 2564 -1148 4137
13 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D16 6804GE 0:36:37 11'05 4521 2445 -2076 4462
14 DESBORDES Manon 29936 D16 8807GE 0:37:53 11'28 2760 2363 -397 2928
15 BLIN-LACROIX Jean Luc 1511 H60 5402GE 0:38:25 11'38 3892 2330 -1562 3539
16 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H65 7309AR 0:38:50 11'46 4529 2305 -2224 4564
17 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D16 8812GE 0:39:27 11'57 2286 2269 -17 2238
18 KREBS Antoine 35256 H16 8807GE 0:40:41 12'19 1165 2200 +1035 1945
19 PINEAU Léa 19693 D18 5702GE 0:40:48 12'21 3936 2194 -1742 4001
20 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H65 6804GE 0:42:12 12'47 4008 2121 -1887 3960
21 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809GE 0:43:36 13'12 4020 2053 -1967 4057
22 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804GE 0:43:57 13'19 4657 2037 -2620 4559
23 PERRUCHAUD Alice 38209 D21 5402GE 0:45:00 13'38 1989 1909
24 ROBERT Virginie 19675 D40 5702GE 0:45:27 13'46 1970 2307
25 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H65 6804GE 0:46:15 14'00 3980 1935 -2045 3783
26 VANHULST André 35440 H60 6804GE 0:47:29 14'23 0 1885 1972
27 FRICK Bernard 1897 H50 6804GE 0:48:04 14'33 3878 1862 -2016 3878
28 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 0:49:12 14'54 3627 1819 -1808 3501
29 FISCHER Frederique 339 D55 6803GE 0:49:15 14'55 1818 0
30 MARCHAL Paul 33818 H21 5402GE 0:49:58 15'08 4181 1791 -2390 1719
31 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE 0:50:19 15'14 4039 1779 -2260 3832
32 CARU Laura 12563 D21 6709GE 0:54:16 16'26 2636 1650 -986 2636
33 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6804GE 0:55:53 16'56 1602 2405
34 BEMER Martin 31845 H60 5402GE 0:58:38 17'46 0 1527 0