Régionale 3 Nemours (77) - A

Date : 02/10/2011
Distance : 8,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 1:12:50 8'59 7863 7803 -60 7863
2 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H18 2906BR 1:23:20 10'17 5438 6820 +1382 5766
3 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 1:23:56 10'21 5998 6771 +773 6164
4 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL 1:26:45 10'42 7618 6551 -1067 7618
5 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 1:27:39 10'49 6203 6484 +281 6720
6 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H18 7807IF 1:29:08 11'00 6878 6376 -502 7068
7 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 1:32:20 11'23 6729 6155 -574 7287
8 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H35 9105IF 1:32:55 11'28 5732 6117 +385 5823
9 MAILLARD Ludovic 10782 H21 8405PR 1:33:16 11'30 5664 6094 +430 5693
10 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 1:34:50 11'42 7016 5993 -1023 7322
11 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 1:35:44 11'49 5951 5937 -14 6121
12 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 1:37:04 11'59 5429 5855 +426 5824
13 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 1:37:46 12'04 5988 5813 -175 6003
14 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201RA 1:38:04 12'06 5882 5795 -87 5938
15 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H20 7719IF 1:39:49 12'19 6072 5694 -378 6631
16 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 1:41:13 12'29 5472 5615 +143 6061
17 HEALY Yann 13445 H21 9105IF 1:41:59 12'35 5441 5573 +132 5697
18 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 1:42:30 12'39 6869 5545 -1324 6869
19 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:49:09 13'28 5377 5207 -170 5377
20 MUZARD Mathias 17150 H21 9502IF 1:50:39 13'39 5136 0
21 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 1:51:04 13'42 4834 5117 +283 5099
22 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 1:51:56 13'49 5493 5078 -415 5524
23 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 1:52:52 13'56 5074 5036 -38 5056
24 GUESDON Maxime 8990 H21 7807IF 1:55:06 14'12 4546 4938 +392 4778
25 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 1:56:24 14'22 3811 4883 +1072 4924
26 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF 1:57:26 14'29 4315 4840 +525 5257
27 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 1:59:58 14'48 5090 4737 -353 5123
28 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Brice 22780 H21 9105IF 2:03:12 15'12 4008 4613 +605 4210
29 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 2:04:57 15'25 4747 4549 -198 4761
30 MERMET Damien 12185 H50 7707IF 2:06:37 15'37 4684 4489 -195 4700
31 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H21 9202IF 2:06:55 15'40 4955 4478 -477 4955
32 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 7707IF 2:07:51 15'47 5203 4445 -758 5398
33 COP Goran 18615 H35 9502IF 2:08:54 15'54 3984 4409 +425 4012
34 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 2:14:00 16'32 3157 4241 +1084 4091
35 JESTIN Eric 20432 H45 7716IF 2:26:30 18'05 3904 3879 -25 3966
36 DUCHENE David 19154 H35 9105IF 2:29:39 18'28 3618 3798 +180 3671
37 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H21 7512IF 2:42:49 20'06 3491 0
38 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H21 9109IF 2:44:12 20'16 2362 3461 +1099 2412
39 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 2:45:32 20'26 4752 3433 -1319 4637
40 ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 23185 H21 7512IF 2:54:32 21'32 3427 3256 -171 3427
41 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 7717IF 4:03:33 30'04 2686 2334 -352 2514
TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL pm None 6705 0 7060
WOUTERS Denis 21159 H21 7808IF pm None 5342 0 5560
LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H21 1403NM pm None 0 4320
ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 9404IF pm None 4658 0 4796
CAZABAN-LARRABY Pierre 22431 H21 7720IF pm None 2300 0 2300
LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF pm None 5252 0 5603