SILLE LE GUILLAUME (72) - Orange Long

Date : 31/03/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:11:25 7396 7210 -186 7728
2 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 0:11:46 6857 6996 +139 6969
3 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL 0:12:40 7630 6499 -1131 7668
4 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL 0:13:10 6504 6252 -252 6340
5 RIBEREAU FABIEN 35830 H35 1601NA 0:13:22 5938 6158 +220 5950
6 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:13:28 6111 6113 +2 6036
7 FLANDRIN Steeve 28636 H35 7205PL 0:13:36 4644 6053 +1409 5622
8 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 0:13:41 6541 6016 -525 6580
9 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 0:13:41 6161 6016 -145 6065
10 LONGUET Jordan 35762 H21 3502BR 0:13:42 5375 6008 +633 5313
11 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2904BR 0:13:58 5769 5894 +125 5755
12 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:14:09 6875 5817 -1058 6994
13 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 0:14:34 5577 5651 +74 6101
14 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H45 3502BR 0:14:35 5612 5645 +33 5603
15 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H20 4403PL 0:14:36 5758 5638 -120 5772
16 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H45 1601NA 0:14:45 5572 5581 +9 5468
17 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H16 4504CE 0:14:46 5440 5574 +134 5474
18 BAILLY David 31083 H35 8505PL 0:14:53 0 5531 5315
19 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE 0:14:59 5345 5494 +149 5520
20 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D21 4403PL 0:15:03 5193 5470 +277 5360
21 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 0:15:05 5552 5457 -95 5518
22 FAIVRE Jerôme 28679 H45 4403PL 0:15:08 5227 5439 +212 5263
23 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H35 3502BR 0:15:23 5597 5351 -246 5578
24 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H55 3705CE 0:15:34 5451 5288 -163 5555
25 BOURGOIN Olivier 25738 H50 3502BR 0:15:38 4876 5265 +389 5106
26 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 3502BR 0:16:05 4866 5118 +252 4877
27 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 0:16:11 5270 5086 -184 5453
28 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR 0:16:26 4598 5009 +411 4664
29 GAUTIER Jimmy 26152 H45 7205PL 0:16:33 4974 0
30 RAHIER Alban 25937 H21 4403PL 0:17:05 4752 4819 +67 4888
31 TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR 0:17:06 4752 4814 +62 4909
32 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:17:24 5403 4731 -672 5367
33 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H45 1406NM 0:18:02 3082 4565 +1483 3727
34 TABART Laurine 31099 D20 5609BR 0:18:08 3271 4540 +1269 3726
35 PREMARTIN Christophe 33805 H50 7205PL 0:18:39 4228 4414 +186 4614
36 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE 0:19:53 4455 4140 -315 4455
37 LOUVEL Frédéric 36778 H45 3502BR 0:20:23 3251 4038 +787 3878
38 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 0:20:38 4948 3989 -959 4154
39 FAUDET Olivier 19945 H35 1406NM 0:20:53 3770 3942 +172 4035
40 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H45 2801CE 0:26:26 0 3114 3228
41 GRALL Pierre 28935 H55 3502BR 0:26:30 4009 3106 -903 4009
42 GARRIC Thibault 37640 H50 2209BR 0:26:38 0 3091 1662
43 ROBIN Bruno 36571 H60 3705CE 0:34:33 1576 2383 +807 2385
44 BEDU Willy 37338 H45 2801CE 0:54:38 1507 1447