Régionale 3 Nemours (77) - C

Date : 02/10/2011
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 1:00:14 11'09 6224 5918 -306 6499
2 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D21 7703IF 1:05:00 12'02 5248 5484 +236 5810
3 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:05:05 12'03 5648 5477 -171 5587
4 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 1:05:15 12'05 5525 5463 -62 5514
5 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 1:05:34 12'08 5512 5437 -75 7082
6 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 1:06:36 12'20 5418 5352 -66 5897
7 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D21 7512IF 1:07:42 12'32 4939 5265 +326 5022
8 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 1:08:02 12'35 4765 5240 +475 4889
9 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:08:42 12'43 4836 5189 +353 5439
10 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 1:09:03 12'47 5162 0
11 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 1:09:07 12'47 5426 5157 -269 5480
12 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 1:13:09 13'32 4641 4873 +232 5136
13 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H21 7720IF 1:14:49 13'51 4570 4764 +194 5057
14 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:15:45 14'01 4243 4706 +463 4379
15 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 1:16:11 14'06 4297 4679 +382 4378
16 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 1:16:17 14'07 5376 4673 -703 5390
17 DARGERE Thierry 7250 H50 9105IF 1:17:17 14'18 4397 4612 +215 4397
18 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 1:18:19 14'30 4427 4552 +125 4527
19 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D35 9105IF 1:18:36 14'33 3811 4535 +724 4429
20 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:18:41 14'34 4010 4530 +520 4178
21 DEROSIN Gilles 879 H50 7707IF 1:20:08 14'50 4782 4448 -334 4707
22 VION Ludovic 12241 H50 7807IF 1:22:35 15'17 3866 4316 +450 3883
23 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 7716IF 1:23:34 15'28 5116 4266 -850 5248
24 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:24:51 15'42 4335 4201 -134 4335
25 CHASTEL Bernard 4847 H50 6307AU 1:26:13 15'57 4444 4134 -310 4440
26 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H50 7715IF 1:27:19 16'10 4095 4082 -13 4146
27 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 1:27:43 16'14 3528 4064 +536 3690
28 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:29:28 16'34 4399 3984 -415 4556
29 MAINE Roxane 10745 D20 7707IF 1:30:17 16'43 5333 3948 -1385 5272
30 GORETH Eric 10628 H50 7807IF 1:31:42 16'58 2875 3887 +1012 3372
31 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H14 7707IF 1:32:24 17'06 2088 3858 +1770 2316
32 FALCO Estelle 20187 D21 7720IF 1:33:10 17'15 3082 3826 +744 3448
33 BERNARD Laura 18655 D21 4802LR 1:33:33 17'19 3391 3810 +419 3598
34 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 1:35:30 17'41 4056 3733 -323 3930
35 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:36:00 17'46 4104 3713 -391 4268
36 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 1:36:33 17'52 3398 3692 +294 3572
37 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 1:36:36 17'53 4250 3690 -560 4250
38 FONTHENEAU Thomas 25109 H21 7720IF 1:36:52 17'56 3680 0
39 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 1:37:00 17'57 3489 3675 +186 3551
40 GABRIEL Philippe 10627 H50 9213IF 1:37:47 18'06 3002 3645 +643 3257
41 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:37:48 18'06 3920 3645 -275 4023
42 GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7701IF 1:37:59 18'08 4265 3638 -627 4241
43 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 1:38:54 18'18 4915 3604 -1311 5416
44 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H35 9105IF 1:40:23 18'35 3659 3551 -108 3800
45 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H50 9105IF 1:40:47 18'39 3808 3537 -271 3714
46 COFFE Daniel 20554 H45 9502IF 1:41:23 18'46 3740 3516 -224 3880
47 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H55 9213IF 1:41:34 18'48 3680 3510 -170 3555
48 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H55 9502IF 1:42:43 19'01 2614 3470 +856 2767
49 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:43:00 19'04 3997 3461 -536 4279
50 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:43:14 19'07 3923 3453 -470 3752
51 OBLED Sébastien 23907 H35 7807IF 1:44:36 19'22 3408 0
52 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 1:48:51 20'09 3344 3275 -69 3373
53 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 1:49:29 20'16 3674 3256 -418 3550
54 BERNARD Vincent 18654 H55 4802LR 1:49:34 20'17 3939 3253 -686 4396
55 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 1:52:43 20'52 1443 3162 +1719 1472
56 DALIER Céline 22401 D35 7716IF 1:53:53 21'05 2329 3130 +801 2653
57 BESEGAI Luc 10830 H55 9213IF 1:59:20 22'05 2958 2987 +29 2962
58 ALARZA Luis 2018 H50 7709IF 1:59:29 22'07 3341 2983 -358 3241
59 NOY Eyal 9126 H55 7807IF 1:59:41 22'09 3331 2978 -353 3175
60 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 2:04:25 23'02 4106 2865 -1241 4328
61 BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF 2:11:31 24'21 3370 2710 -660 3370
62 VIDAL Guillaume 25041 H21 7512IF 2:13:30 24'43 2670 0
63 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H50 7716IF 2:16:43 25'19 3739 2607 -1132 3739
64 POTEAU Jimmy 16946 H21 7807IF 2:22:11 26'19 3127 2507 -620 2944
65 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 2:22:54 26'27 3059 2494 -565 2612
66 CAU Gerard 8297 H55 4504CE 2:23:26 26'33 2496 2485 -11 2518
67 KARPYN Christian 4581 H50 7703IF 2:25:13 26'53 2635 2455 -180 2561
68 FUZELIER Pascal 25132 H45 7808IF 2:30:26 27'51 2370 0
69 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 2:44:24 30'26 2597 2168 -429 2649
CLOUZEAU Jacques 6961 H50 7707IF pm None 5864 0 5839
WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF pm None 4328 0 4399
ARLANDIS J-Christoph 2160 H50 9307IF pm None 2880 0 2717
GISO Anthony 20769 H35 9105IF pm None 3009 0 2921
DEROME Gerard 8122 H55 9502IF pm None 3955 0 3737
BLIN Gwennaelle 10843 D21 7512IF pm None 2800 0 2846
AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H55 4504CE pm None 2614 0 2614
CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF pm None 2900 0 2989
NOY-GSELL Jessica 9686 D20 7807IF pm None 1724 0 0
LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF pm None 4230 0 4230
LACASSIN Robin 11472 H50 7707IF pm None 0 0 0
SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF pm None 3679 0 3467
SCHULZE Pascal 24976 H35 7722IF pm None 0 0
PAULET Serge 18480 H55 7808IF pm None 4058 0 4058