Dole (39) - Orange A

Date : 31/03/2019
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF 0:18:07 5'19 7383 6916 -467 7521
2 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517BF 0:18:43 5'30 6398 6695 +297 6538
3 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 0:18:58 5'34 6308 6606 +298 6468
4 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:19:11 5'38 6436 6532 +96 6503
5 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:19:44 5'48 6376 6350 -26 6330
6 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:20:02 5'53 6276 6255 -21 6328
7 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF 0:20:05 5'54 6121 6239 +118 6255
8 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF 0:20:18 5'58 5644 6172 +528 5738
9 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 0:20:21 5'59 6928 6157 -771 6965
10 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 0:20:22 5'59 5744 6152 +408 5782
11 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 0:20:26 6'00 6184 6132 -52 6320
12 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004BF 0:20:30 6'01 6179 6112 -67 6243
13 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 0:21:32 6'20 6933 5819 -1114 6952
14 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 2105BF 0:21:59 6'27 4863 5700 +837 5021
15 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H60 2108BF 0:22:30 6'37 5433 5569 +136 5454
16 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H45 2108BF 0:22:34 6'38 5278 5552 +274 5334
17 BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 3913BF 0:22:47 6'42 5429 5500 +71 5632
18 VERAIN BRUOT François 33005 H35 7004BF 0:22:51 6'43 4462 5484 +1022 5139
19 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 0:22:55 6'44 5468 5468 +0 5553
20 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H20 7004BF 0:23:12 6'49 5401 4878
21 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF 0:23:16 6'50 5539 5385 -154 5580
22 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 0:23:37 6'56 5028 5306 +278 5219
23 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 0:24:24 7'10 5620 5135 -485 5670
24 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H60 7004BF 0:25:02 7'21 4754 5005 +251 4699
25 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 0:25:20 7'27 5347 4946 -401 5295
26 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 0:25:25 7'28 5643 4930 -713 5626
27 MILHEM David 35936 H45 2108BF 0:26:09 7'41 4612 4792 +180 4840
28 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BF 0:26:44 7'51 4951 4687 -264 4900
29 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 0:27:14 8'00 4792 4601 -191 4792
30 GOURAPA Gaëtan 37849 H40 2108BF 0:27:37 8'07 4537 3213
31 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H60 2105BF 0:27:53 8'12 3895 4494 +599 4286
32 PINARD Yann 4256 H35 2508BF 0:28:12 8'17 5079 4443 -636 5083
33 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF 0:29:37 8'42 4871 4231 -640 4956
34 GONNEAUD Hervé 11383 H50 7109BF 0:30:08 8'51 4158 2753
35 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 0:30:33 8'59 3926 4101 +175 3961
36 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 0:30:34 8'59 3633 4099 +466 3719
37 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:30:35 8'59 4473 4097 -376 4508
38 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF 0:30:55 9'05 4053 3630
39 PERDRIZET Titouan 15269 H20 2101BF 0:31:23 9'13 3197 3993 +796 3706
40 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 0:31:28 9'15 3975 3982 +7 4104
41 LECUYER laurent 26980 H55 3914BF 0:32:41 9'36 2986 3834 +848 3456
42 TRIMBUR Nicolas 35749 H40 7004BF 0:34:46 10'13 3159 3604 +445 3311
43 MANO Claudio 3137 H70 2104BF 0:35:49 10'32 3942 3498 -444 3776
44 TINCHANT Jean-Marc 746 H70 2517BF 0:39:05 11'29 2970 3206 +236 3339
45 MARCHAND Eric 38080 H40 7004BF 0:43:48 12'52 2861 1651
46 LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BF 0:51:16 15'04 2962 2444 -518 3049
47 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H75 2108BF 1:00:37 17'49 2352 2067 -285 2431
RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF pm None 4932 0 5549
MUNIER Benjamin 35724 H21 7109BF pm None 4116 0 4131