Régionale 3 Nemours (77) - D

Date : 02/10/2011
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:35:58 8'59 5294 6553 +1259 5559
2 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:40:22 10'05 4923 5839 +916 5133
3 BONNET Vincent 22398 H16 7807IF 0:42:18 10'34 4836 5572 +736 4912
4 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:43:33 10'53 5518 5412 -106 5633
5 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:46:25 11'36 5302 5078 -224 5226
6 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:46:26 11'36 4924 5076 +152 5215
7 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 0:48:12 12'03 5292 4890 -402 5407
8 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H16 7707IF 0:49:24 12'21 3352 4771 +1419 3995
9 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 0:49:56 12'29 4921 4720 -201 5019
10 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403RA 0:52:00 13'00 5812 4532 -1280 5894
11 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:52:20 13'05 4951 4504 -447 5169
12 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H60 3913FC 0:52:50 13'12 5554 4461 -1093 6177
13 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:53:10 13'17 5542 4433 -1109 5765
14 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H16 7707IF 0:54:45 13'41 3045 4305 +1260 3107
15 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 0:55:00 13'45 4864 4285 -579 4864
16 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:58:36 14'39 3821 4022 +201 3987
17 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 0:58:56 14'44 4739 3999 -740 4697
18 BERCOT Clément 23705 H16 9105IF 0:59:09 14'47 3070 3985 +915 3287
19 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:59:10 14'47 4221 3983 -238 4230
20 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 0:59:35 14'53 3884 3956 +72 4183
21 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 1:01:11 15'17 3852 0
22 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H60 7701IF 1:01:31 15'22 4509 3831 -678 4320
23 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:02:33 15'38 3741 3768 +27 3900
24 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:02:56 15'44 3270 3745 +475 3467
25 HERMET M-Pierre 1400 D55 7715IF 1:03:58 15'59 3092 3684 +592 3595
26 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:03:59 15'59 3819 3684 -135 3874
27 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:04:18 16'04 3587 3665 +78 3669
28 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 4504CE 1:05:07 16'16 4380 3619 -761 4430
29 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H60 9202IF 1:05:26 16'21 4142 3602 -540 4334
30 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:05:38 16'24 3668 3591 -77 3737
31 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 1:06:00 16'30 3365 3571 +206 3835
32 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 1:08:13 17'03 3299 3455 +156 3437
33 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:08:18 17'04 2506 3451 +945 2992
34 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:08:35 17'08 3511 3436 -75 3513
35 SZECHENYI Edmond 1373 H65 9105IF 1:09:20 17'20 2909 3399 +490 3112
36 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 1:10:21 17'35 3660 3350 -310 4019
37 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H50 7722IF 1:12:31 18'07 2697 3250 +553 2929
38 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D35 9105IF 1:13:37 18'24 2912 3202 +290 3317
39 DREANO Joël 23711 H40 9105IF 1:14:20 18'35 2683 3171 +488 2966
40 NOY-GSELL Arielle 11305 D16 7807IF 1:15:42 18'55 2849 3113 +264 3040
41 TOULEMONDE Camille 19362 D18 9502IF 1:15:59 18'59 2600 3102 +502 2610
42 ROUMY Laurence 3374 D45 7707IF 1:18:10 19'32 2665 3015 +350 2838
43 GARIN Gilles 19686 H45 9105IF 1:18:24 19'36 2741 3006 +265 2848
44 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7719IF 1:20:42 20'10 2268 2921 +653 2730
45 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:21:55 20'28 3435 2877 -558 3435
46 EUDIER Celine 15698 D45 7720IF 1:22:54 20'43 2367 2843 +476 2522
47 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:23:10 20'47 2618 2834 +216 3573
48 MOREAU Elisabeth 23799 D40 7808IF 1:27:01 21'45 1943 2709 +766 2223
49 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BO 1:31:16 22'49 4054 2582 -1472 4054
50 RODIER Marie 11832 D45 9213IF 1:33:26 23'21 2253 2522 +269 2361
51 LAVOLLAY Marc 18296 H45 9213IF 1:35:10 23'47 2099 2477 +378 2099
52 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF 1:49:01 27'15 2873 2162 -711 2859
53 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H60 7512IF 1:57:52 29'28 3546 2000 -1546 3455
CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF pm None 2943 0 2598