SILLE LE GUILLAUME (72) - B

Date : 31/03/2019
Distance : 4,980 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL 0:30:58 6'13 7630 7419 -211 7668
2 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 0:31:32 6'19 6857 7286 +429 6969
3 BAILLY David 31083 H35 8505PL 0:35:18 7'05 0 6508 5315
4 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 0:35:40 7'09 6541 6442 -99 6580
5 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 0:38:06 7'39 6161 6030 -131 6065
6 RIBEREAU FABIEN 35830 H35 1601NA 0:38:12 7'40 5938 6014 +76 5950
7 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 0:41:07 8'15 5270 5588 +318 5453
8 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE 0:41:11 8'16 5345 5579 +234 5520
9 FLANDRIN Steeve 28636 H35 7205PL 0:41:44 8'22 4644 5505 +861 5622
10 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2904BR 0:42:09 8'27 5769 5451 -318 5755
11 CHESNAIS Jean-Philippe 18642 H40 2209BR 0:42:22 8'30 5066 5423 +357 5174
12 DANILO Ludovic 33565 H40 7205PL 0:44:20 8'54 5230 5182 -48 0
13 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H45 1601NA 0:44:51 9'00 5572 5123 -449 5468
14 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 0:46:20 9'18 4634 4959 +325 4726
15 FAIVRE Jerôme 28679 H45 4403PL 0:47:11 9'28 5227 4869 -358 5263
16 POGU Emilie 4672 D35 2208BR 0:47:14 9'29 4464 4864 +400 4516
17 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H35 3502BR 0:47:58 9'37 5597 4790 -807 5578
18 TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR 0:48:42 9'46 4752 4718 -34 4909
19 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D21 4403PL 0:48:52 9'48 5193 4702 -491 5360
20 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR 0:49:02 9'50 4686 3503
21 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR 0:49:04 9'51 4598 4682 +84 4664
22 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H45 3502BR 0:49:18 9'53 5612 4660 -952 5603
23 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H45 7205PL 0:49:30 9'56 4510 4641 +131 4597
24 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H45 1406NM 0:50:48 10'12 3082 4523 +1441 3727
25 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 0:54:10 10'52 5117 4241 -876 5003
26 LOUVEL Frédéric 36778 H45 3502BR 0:57:09 11'28 3251 4020 +769 3878
27 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H45 2801CE 1:00:48 12'12 0 3779 3228
28 BEDU Willy 37338 H45 2801CE 1:04:23 12'55 3568 1447
29 HARDY Stéphane 27163 H45 7205PL 1:11:06 14'16 3362 3231 -131 3364
30 FAUDET Olivier 19945 H35 1406NM 1:12:50 14'37 3770 3154 -616 4035
31 CHERRIER Nicolas 33229 H35 2208BR 1:13:46 14'48 3776 3115 -661 3828
32 TRAISNEL Audrey 29425 D21 3705CE 1:27:27 17'33 4278 2627 -1651 3295