Régionale 3 Nemours (77) - E

Date : 02/10/2011
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PEUREY Loann 20502 H14 9105IF 0:27:33 9'11 4209 5286 +1077 4431
2 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:32:02 10'40 3914 4546 +632 4571
3 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:32:25 10'48 3109 4492 +1383 3821
4 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 0:34:24 11'28 4893 4233 -660 5043
5 ADAM-CUVILLIER Noémie 24083 D14 7703IF 0:34:36 11'32 0 4209 2966
6 MOLINIER Caroline 6487 D16 9105IF 0:35:51 11'57 3576 4062 +486 3625
7 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:37:29 12'29 4717 3885 -832 4717
8 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H14 9404IF 0:37:36 12'32 3254 3873 +619 3642
9 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 0:37:43 12'34 3856 3861 +5 3972
10 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:39:08 13'02 2681 3721 +1040 3108
11 SIMONET Jean 930 H65 7707IF 0:39:43 13'14 4367 3667 -700 4133
12 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:41:21 13'47 4260 3522 -738 4260
13 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 0:44:26 14'48 3109 3277 +168 3180
14 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 0:45:06 15'02 3686 3229 -457 3381
15 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 0:47:52 15'57 4081 3042 -1039 4081
16 BRET Dominique 5982 D50 9504IF 0:47:52 15'57 2768 3042 +274 2781
17 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 0:50:08 16'42 2889 2905 +16 2998
18 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 0:52:11 17'23 2969 2791 -178 3396
19 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 0:54:12 18'04 3173 2687 -486 3189
20 PARIS Antoine 23743 H14 7716IF 0:54:28 18'09 2093 2674 +581 2329
21 GROC Claire 6113 D50 9502IF 0:55:51 18'37 3234 2607 -627 3099
22 CAMDESSANCHE Emeline 24907 D16 9502IF 0:56:00 18'40 2600 0
23 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 0:57:15 19'05 3405 2544 -861 3669
24 DARGERE Francoise 11403 D50 9105IF 0:58:44 19'34 1962 2479 +517 1962
25 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D14 9105IF 1:02:56 20'58 1513 2314 +801 1620
26 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H14 9105IF 1:03:34 21'11 0 2291 1697
27 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D21 4504CE 1:03:36 21'12 2261 2290 +29 2285
28 VARDANEGA Odile 939 D55 7707IF 1:06:22 22'07 2714 2194 -520 2661
29 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 3370 H70 7707IF 1:08:53 22'57 2260 2114 -146 2335
30 LEBIAN-DEROME Annie 8121 D60 9502IF 1:10:24 23'28 2005 2069 +64 2005
31 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D35 9105IF 1:11:22 23'47 2041 0
32 DEBRABANDERE Claudine 14761 D55 7717IF 1:13:12 24'24 2653 1989 -664 2409
33 GARIN Clement 17842 H18 9105IF 1:14:13 24'44 1962 0
34 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 1:14:13 24'44 1962 0
35 SABATIER Odile 3985 D50 9105IF 1:15:03 25'01 1680 1940 +260 2147
36 ELVER Judith 20660 D45 9105IF 1:17:15 25'45 1102 1885 +783 1453
37 JESTIN Romain 22826 H12 7716IF 1:20:34 26'51 1931 1808 -123 1929
38 PANNIER Karine 22936 D40 7807IF 1:22:58 27'39 1364 1755 +391 2081
39 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D21 7720IF 1:23:18 27'46 1748 0
40 BERTHAULT Dorothée 25246 D21 7720IF 1:25:36 28'32 1701 0
41 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D50 7716IF 1:28:56 29'38 1899 1637 -262 1857
42 ROBBE Solène 24338 D40 9105IF 1:31:14 30'24 2418 1596 -822 2144
43 LORENZO Veronique 9517 D50 9213IF 1:34:14 31'24 1437 1545 +108 1488
DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF pm None 3376 0 3368
NALON Pascale 11037 D50 7715IF pm None 2258 0 2258