Fontainebleau (77) - B

Date : 30/03/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARCIN Lou 28273 D21 3812AR 0:55:03 4165 4548 +383 4414
2 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE 0:55:20 4111 4525 +414 4407
3 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE 0:56:25 4066 4438 +372 4228
4 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR 0:56:27 4616 4435 -181 4616
5 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H40 9211IF 0:56:43 4415 4238
6 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF 0:58:41 4527 4267 -260 4527
7 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H45 2517BF 1:00:11 4160 3994
8 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA 1:00:57 0 4108 3946
9 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF 1:01:06 4098 3934
10 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D21 2508BF 1:02:51 4509 3984 -525 4489
11 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE 1:03:37 3694 3936 +242 3773
12 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 1:04:16 3061 3896 +835 3381
13 RIVA Philippe 35017 H40 4504CE 1:06:03 0 3791 3715
14 HEALY Yann 13445 H40 9105IF 1:07:02 3735 3586
15 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF 1:07:10 3775 3728 -47 3776
16 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:07:36 3704 3556
17 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 1:07:46 4345 3695 -650 4345
18 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 1:09:54 3336 3582 +246 3432
19 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 1:12:28 3587 3455 -132 3592
20 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 1:13:10 3754 3422 -332 3754
21 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF 1:13:11 3515 3421 -94 3515
22 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF 1:13:39 3193 3400 +207 3393
23 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 1:14:14 3660 3373 -287 3554
24 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705NA 1:15:46 3447 3305 -142 3373
25 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807GE 1:17:08 2896 3246 +350 3053
26 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H45 2101BF 1:20:30 3724 3110 -614 3817
27 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE 1:21:34 3241 3070 -171 3241
28 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 1:21:54 2959 3057 +98 3027
29 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 1:23:12 3543 3009 -534 3543
30 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF 1:26:06 2908 2792
31 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 1:27:32 2860 2746
32 COLLÉ Luc 21081 H40 0705AR 1:27:35 3277 2859 -418 3277
33 YVON Richard 35370 H40 7807IF 1:28:45 2821 2708
34 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008HF 1:32:50 2197 2697 +500 2462
35 MUESSER Emmanuel 29246 H45 6806GE 1:35:03 2327 2634 +307 2490
36 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H45 7807IF 1:35:19 2627 2522
37 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE 1:36:15 3071 2601 -470 3071
38 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 1:41:09 2475 2376
39 LECLAND David 31477 H45 9502IF 1:44:15 2402 2306
40 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 1:46:51 2343 2249
41 RAU Hervé 25624 H45 5909HF 1:57:49 2624 2125 -499 2624
42 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 2:11:20 2012 1906 -106 2004
LAVE Justine 26585 D21 5402GE abandon 2888 0 2888
VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE pm 3592 0 3592
TROYON GUILLAUME 38120 H40 8807GE pm 0 0