Fontainebleau (77) - D

Date : 30/03/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 0:32:02 3861 3918 +57 3909
2 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ 0:32:08 3356 3905 +549 3583
3 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D18 0705AR 0:35:10 3528 3569 +41 3538
4 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF 0:36:18 3490 3457 -33 3490
5 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF 0:36:44 3707 3416 -291 3686
6 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:37:23 3134 3357 +223 3325
7 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF 0:39:32 3352 3174 -178 3352
8 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 0:41:10 3048 2926
9 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6804GE 0:41:24 3031 2910
10 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:41:37 2320 3015 +695 2583
11 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D16 8807GE 0:41:47 2672 3003 +331 2759
12 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:42:04 3271 2983 -288 3217
13 GIRIAT Maïli-Lou 31273 D18 3812AR 0:42:20 3054 2964 -90 3070
14 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H60 7715IF 0:42:40 2941 2823
15 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:42:41 2715 2940 +225 2827
16 GUILLON Alain 1854 H65 7701IF 0:42:59 2739 2920 +181 2837
17 SOUVRAY Michel 23030 H65 3708CE 0:43:06 3130 2912 -218 3178
18 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 0:43:41 3086 2873 -213 3115
19 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 0:43:47 2866 2751
20 REUT Christian 12557 H60 7715IF 0:44:11 2792 2840 +48 2863
21 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:44:19 2982 2832 -150 2982
22 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D18 6008HF 0:44:21 2724 2830 +106 2805
23 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H65 7309AR 0:46:11 2707 2717 +10 2898
24 DESBORDES Manon 29936 D16 8807GE 0:46:12 2228 2716 +488 2471
25 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 0:48:22 2923 2595 -328 2885
26 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 0:49:59 2477 2511 +34 2499
27 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402GE 0:52:13 3087 2403 -684 3087
28 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D50 6806GE 0:52:52 1931 2374 +443 2107
29 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D18 2704NM 0:53:21 1405 2352 +947 1794
30 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D55 8807GE 0:54:13 2438 2315 -123 2438
31 CUNY Francoise 32271 D40 8807GE 0:54:59 1905 2282 +377 2057
32 PICHON Aurore 35330 D45 7807IF 0:55:46 2250 2160
33 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF 0:55:59 3377 2242 -1135 3415
34 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE 0:56:16 2018 2230 +212 2226
35 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:58:17 2408 2153 -255 2356
36 REICH Elise 18705 D40 6804GE 0:59:11 1867 2120 +253 2084
37 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 0:59:58 2548 2093 -455 2347
38 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D50 6806GE 1:02:31 2383 2007 -376 2383
39 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 1:03:50 1957 1966 +9 2022
40 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE 1:04:47 1902 1937 +35 1970
41 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H65 7701IF 1:06:22 1891 1815
42 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D50 7807IF 1:07:58 0 1846 1551
43 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 1:12:35 1591 1729 +138 1775
44 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H60 7807IF 1:12:43 2097 1726 -371 2097
45 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE 1:13:57 2222 1697 -525 2222
46 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 1:16:40 1637 1572
47 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE 1:16:43 1734 1636 -98 1734
48 LIJOUR Lydie 23781 D55 7723IF 1:19:41 2426 1575 -851 2426
49 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D55 7716IF 1:26:25 1452 1394
50 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF 1:32:28 1519 1357 -162 1519
51 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D55 7807IF 1:38:13 1221 1278 +57 1266