Chomelix (43) - A

Date : 31/03/2019
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 0:34:33 6'03 9744 9785 +41 9901
2 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907HF 0:35:31 6'13 10011 9519 -492 9753
3 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR 0:36:57 6'28 8780 9150 +370 9039
4 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:37:09 6'31 9204 9100 -104 9238
5 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H20 7305AR 0:37:41 6'36 8414 8972 +558 8540
6 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR 0:39:11 6'52 8376 8628 +252 8376
7 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 8809GE 0:39:36 6'56 8731 8537 -194 8704
8 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:40:25 7'05 7574 8365 +791 7555
9 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 0:40:56 7'10 8558 8259 -299 8500
10 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H20 3810AR 0:41:08 7'12 8191 8219 +28 8049
11 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H35 4201AR 0:42:28 7'27 8202 7961 -241 8182
12 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H35 7309AR 0:42:34 7'28 7797 7942 +145 7910
13 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H20 6208HF 0:42:50 7'30 7814 7893 +79 7762
14 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 0:42:52 7'31 8161 7887 -274 8165
15 GONET Victor 22514 H20 2610AR 0:43:24 7'36 8033 7790 -243 8072
16 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF 0:43:29 7'37 6738 7775 +1037 6937
17 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:43:35 7'38 8223 7757 -466 8223
18 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR 0:44:14 7'45 7661 7643 -18 7768
19 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:45:52 8'02 7512 7371 -141 7509
20 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR 0:47:59 8'25 7458 7046 -412 7380
21 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 0:48:04 8'25 6921 7034 +113 6981
22 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 0:48:30 8'30 7044 6971 -73 7051
23 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 0:49:38 8'42 7509 6812 -697 7342
24 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR 0:49:49 8'44 7602 6787 -815 7602
25 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 0:51:32 9'02 6785 6560 -225 6901
26 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR 0:52:12 9'09 7664 6477 -1187 7657
27 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 0:53:41 9'25 7314 6298 -1016 7314
28 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H35 6307AR 0:53:43 9'25 5814 6294 +480 5858
29 MAILLARD Ludovic 10782 H21 7309AR 0:55:54 9'48 6048 0
30 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H20 4204AR 0:58:12 10'12 5926 5809 -117 5950
31 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 1:03:02 11'03 5704 5364 -340 5143
32 NEEL Jolan 21011 H21 0705AR 1:03:30 11'08 6851 5324 -1527 6331
33 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:06:45 11'42 5130 5065 -65 5151
34 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR 1:08:30 12'01 6041 4935 -1106 6041
35 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H21 2606AR 1:13:10 12'50 0 4621 4392
36 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:23:18 14'36 4344 4059 -285 4194
37 DUPONT Christophe 34068 H21 6911AR 1:45:33 18'31 2903 3203 +300 2903
BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR pm None 7938 0 7989
LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H20 4204AR pm None 4701 0 4604
ROGEZ Matthieu 38062 H21 6911AR pm None 0 0