Chomelix (43) - A Bis

Date : 31/03/2019
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Basile 23577 H18 6911AR 0:34:54 6'35 7904 8426 +522 8163
2 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:37:17 7'02 8218 7887 -331 8262
3 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:40:45 7'41 6940 7216 +276 7023
4 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 0:41:28 7'49 7653 7091 -562 7759
5 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 0:41:43 7'52 8249 7049 -1200 8282
6 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 0:41:51 7'53 6976 7026 +50 7076
7 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR 0:42:19 7'59 6819 6949 +130 6829
8 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR 0:44:21 8'22 6449 6630 +181 6564
9 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR 0:45:11 8'31 6926 6508 -418 7063
10 LOUISON Bruno 20753 H40 4201AR 0:45:47 8'38 5334 6423 +1089 5743
11 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H40 2606AR 0:45:52 8'39 5652 6411 +759 5652
12 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 0:46:37 8'47 6545 6308 -237 6439
13 PERRIN Gilles 206 H45 4201AR 0:47:21 8'56 7851 6210 -1641 7851
14 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 0:47:42 9'00 6349 6165 -184 6349
15 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 0:47:49 9'01 6800 6150 -650 6800
16 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:48:18 9'06 6864 6088 -776 6886
17 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR 0:48:56 9'13 6007 6009 +2 5917
18 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H18 0705AR 0:49:26 9'19 5423 5948 +525 5782
19 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 0:50:27 9'31 6107 5829 -278 6071
20 BERGER Peter 37841 H18 4201AR 0:51:14 9'40 5739 0
21 COULIARD Laurent 2312 H45 4204AR 0:51:14 9'40 6201 5739 -462 6201
22 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR 0:52:38 9'55 6149 5587 -562 6105
23 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 0:52:41 9'56 6602 5582 -1020 6602
24 GAILLARD David 17180 H45 6307AR 0:52:47 9'57 6135 5571 -564 6135
25 GERY David 26773 H18 4203AR 0:52:52 9'58 4984 5562 +578 5191
26 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H45 4204AR 0:52:52 9'58 5240 5562 +322 5451
27 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 0:52:58 9'59 4045 5552 +1507 4146
28 BLECIC Guillaume 29461 H18 2604AR 0:54:49 10'20 3971 5364 +1393 4390
29 TARDY Olivier 219 H40 4201AR 0:55:13 10'25 5396 5325 -71 5309
30 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H40 2604AR 0:56:55 10'44 5166 4932
31 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 0:59:03 11'08 6042 4980 -1062 6042
32 PARDOEN Thomas 12925 H45 0705AR 0:59:16 11'10 5694 4962 -732 5637
33 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR 1:00:18 11'22 5072 4876 -196 5093
34 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:01:45 11'39 5507 4762 -745 5547
35 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 1:03:03 11'53 5561 4664 -897 5679
36 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H45 6913AR 1:03:15 11'56 5575 4649 -926 5575
37 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR 1:03:18 11'56 4298 4645 +347 4365
38 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR 1:04:06 12'05 4868 4587 -281 4868
39 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 1:05:14 12'18 4556 4508 -48 4516
40 CONTREPOIS Robin 32199 H40 6307AR 1:05:31 12'21 4466 4488 +22 4479
41 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H18 4203AR 1:06:51 12'36 4031 4399 +368 4105
42 CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604AR 1:07:03 12'39 3730 4386 +656 3948
43 LE RAY Gustave 37648 H18 4201AR 1:10:03 13'13 4198 0
44 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911AR 1:20:14 15'08 4680 3665 -1015 4573
45 SUCHET Basile 15344 H18 4204AR 1:21:18 15'20 3830 3617 -213 3877
46 PEYRET Laurent 30304 H45 4204AR 1:23:53 15'49 0 3505 3365
47 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 1:24:52 16'00 5246 3465 -1781 4986
48 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 1:26:27 16'18 5102 3401 -1701 4851
49 LOPES David 32709 H45 6307AR 1:38:03 18'30 2859 2999 +140 2977
50 RICHARD Axel 27824 H18 4204AR 1:47:18 20'14 3183 2740 -443 3183
51 TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR 2:55:39 33'08 2911 1674 -1237 2646
VIGIER Swann 28189 H18 4203AR pm None 5027 0 4854
NEEL Christophe 7426 H45 0705AR pm None 4683 0 4508
SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR pm None 4860 0 4919
GINER Johanne 27113 H45 4203AR pm None 3900 0 3983
DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR pm None 5616 0 4635