Chomelix (43) - B

Date : 31/03/2019
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR 0:35:53 7'48 8043 7606 -437 7786
2 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:38:25 8'21 7636 7104 -532 7636
3 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 0:38:59 8'28 6818 7001 +183 6894
4 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D20 7404AR 0:40:37 8'49 6768 6719 -49 6831
5 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309AR 0:41:17 8'58 6272 6611 +339 6492
6 BASSET Juliette 12398 D21 6911AR 0:42:04 9'08 6733 6488 -245 6757
7 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606AR 0:42:06 9'09 6646 6483 -163 6646
8 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 0:43:11 9'23 6607 6320 -287 6535
9 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305AR 0:45:12 9'49 6109 6038 -71 6087
10 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR 0:45:30 9'53 6066 5998 -68 5997
11 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:46:10 10'02 6348 5912 -436 6296
12 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D18 4203AR 0:46:23 10'05 4184 5884 +1700 4494
13 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR 0:46:58 10'12 4673 5811 +1138 4815
14 NESPOROVA Alžběta 36813 D20 4302AR 0:48:55 10'38 0 5579 4104
15 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:48:55 10'38 5390 5579 +189 5405
16 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR 0:49:23 10'44 5595 5527 -68 5672
17 BONORA Lise 11543 D20 6906AR 0:51:04 11'06 5825 5344 -481 5819
18 PALCAU Alina 15271 D20 7404AR 0:51:32 11'12 6683 5296 -1387 6601
19 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:51:37 11'13 5689 5288 -401 5714
20 CORBIN Emma 20916 D21 2604AR 0:53:49 11'41 5161 5071 -90 5261
21 RIFFARD Benoit 36967 H40 6911AR 0:54:48 11'54 4980 0
22 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 0:56:20 12'14 6457 4845 -1612 6239
23 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 0:56:21 12'15 4958 4843 -115 4883
24 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR 0:56:59 12'23 5706 4790 -916 5675
25 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H50 4204AR 0:57:55 12'35 5221 4712 -509 5221
26 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D20 2604AR 0:58:41 12'45 3407 4651 +1244 3790
27 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D18 2610AR 0:59:52 13'00 3299 4559 +1260 3425
28 MANCINA Celine 31241 D40 0705AR 1:00:46 13'12 3951 4491 +540 3001
29 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913AR 1:01:06 13'16 3281 4467 +1186 3804
30 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H50 4201AR 1:02:43 13'38 4222 4352 +130 4366
31 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR 1:03:10 13'43 5516 4321 -1195 5454
32 GRANGE Camille 28949 D18 4204AR 1:03:55 13'53 3013 4270 +1257 3462
33 GARDIN Remi 36702 H21 6911AR 1:04:28 14'00 0 4234 1394
34 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR 1:05:40 14'16 4543 4156 -387 4333
35 COMBE Raphael 19648 H45 6906AR 1:07:41 14'42 4002 4032 +30 4065
36 BERTHAUD Geoffroy 37327 H40 0711AR 1:09:39 15'08 3919 2808
37 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 1:09:42 15'09 3809 3916 +107 3867
38 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 1:09:50 15'10 4239 3908 -331 4219
39 GRANGE Claire 27825 D45 4204AR 1:10:12 15'15 3463 3888 +425 3534
40 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 1:14:50 16'16 3854 3647 -207 3841
41 MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D35 4204AR 1:15:34 16'25 4240 3612 -628 4240
42 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:17:18 16'48 4530 3531 -999 4530
43 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:17:44 16'53 3746 3511 -235 3757
44 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR 1:17:46 16'54 3191 3510 +319 3369
45 BARDINE Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR 1:18:52 17'08 3337 3461 +124 3368
46 ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H50 4203AR 1:20:23 17'28 3270 3395 +125 3254
47 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 1:22:18 17'53 3581 3316 -265 3578
48 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR 1:23:32 18'09 3496 3267 -229 3496
49 ANDRY Aurélie 22694 D35 0705AR 1:23:36 18'10 0 3265 2912
50 CROENNE Jérome 27455 H50 0308AR 1:24:07 18'17 3088 3245 +157 3166
51 FONTAINE Matthieu 35217 H35 6911AR 1:24:39 18'24 3981 3224 -757 3981
52 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR 1:25:43 18'38 4099 3184 -915 3907
53 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 1:26:18 18'45 4170 3162 -1008 3902
54 BERTHAUD Léane 36180 D18 0711AR 1:27:38 19'03 2443 3114 +671 2749
55 ARONDEAU Fabienne 33443 D45 4203AR 1:28:26 19'13 2940 3086 +146 3091
56 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:30:37 19'41 4067 3012 -1055 4067
57 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 0111AR 1:31:38 19'55 2656 2978 +322 2801
58 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705AR 1:31:57 19'59 4293 2968 -1325 4230
59 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 1:33:38 20'21 3524 2915 -609 3524
60 TRESSENS Stéphanie 30521 D40 4204AR 1:39:58 21'43 1028 2730 +1702 1251
61 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H55 4201AR 1:39:59 21'44 0 2730 0
62 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D18 0111AR 1:41:49 22'08 1942 2681 +739 2238
63 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 1:44:34 22'43 3154 2610 -544 3160
64 CROENNE Marielle 27454 D45 0308AR 1:54:44 24'56 2379 0
65 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D40 2605AR 1:59:08 25'53 4100 2291 -1809 3850
66 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 2:39:04 34'34 2469 1716 -753 2448
LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H50 4201AR pm None 6206 0 6081
BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR pm None 6068 0 6132
CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D18 0705AR pm None 3833 0 3716
BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR pm None 5373 0 5331
ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR pm None 2806 0 2806
MAGAT-SAUNIER Armelle 34122 D45 7407AR pm None 3316 0 2643