Chomelix (43) - C

Date : 31/03/2019
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:35:49 10'14 6343 5575 -768 6343
2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:37:13 10'38 6088 5365 -723 6058
3 PERRIN Odile 2731 D50 4201AR 0:39:40 11'20 5621 5034 -587 5555
4 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 0:41:30 11'51 3591 4811 +1220 3778
5 COUPAT Gerard 146 H70 2606AR 0:45:23 12'58 3940 4400 +460 3586
6 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 0:45:44 13'04 4652 4366 -286 4520
7 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 0:51:15 14'38 3521 3896 +375 3613
8 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR 0:51:19 14'39 3636 3891 +255 3852
9 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 0:51:40 14'45 4337 3865 -472 4375
10 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 0:52:31 15'00 3577 3802 +225 3359
11 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 0:53:48 15'22 4292 3711 -581 4175
12 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 0705AR 0:54:30 15'34 4259 3664 -595 3747
13 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D60 0705AR 0:54:31 15'34 3635 3663 +28 3745
14 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 0:54:47 15'39 3839 3645 -194 3678
15 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 0:54:59 15'42 5034 3632 -1402 4881
16 LE GALL Roger 288 H60 3801AR 0:56:58 16'16 1944 3505 +1561 2346
17 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 0:57:39 16'28 3480 3464 -16 3503
18 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 0:58:42 16'46 3629 3402 -227 3678
19 GARNIER Jean 31135 H70 4204AR 0:58:45 16'47 3231 3399 +168 3215
20 DENTON Genevieve 15 D50 4204AR 0:58:53 16'49 3481 3391 -90 3436
21 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H65 2605AR 0:59:59 17'08 2603 3329 +726 2705
22 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D60 4201AR 1:00:10 17'11 3319 0
23 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 1:01:44 17'38 3902 3235 -667 3597
24 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H45 6913AR 1:02:12 17'46 2434 3210 +776 2589
25 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 1:02:49 17'56 3840 3179 -661 3714
26 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H75 3801AR 1:05:02 18'34 3000 3070 +70 3064
27 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D50 3810AR 1:06:09 18'54 3096 3019 -77 2964
28 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 1:09:09 19'45 3428 2888 -540 3359
29 TOURNAIRE Pierre 29 H70 4204AR 1:10:11 20'03 2845 0
30 FINO Béatrice 1674 D50 0111AR 1:15:51 21'40 1910 2633 +723 2311
31 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D50 4201AR 1:17:31 22'08 2248 2576 +328 2477
32 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 0705AR 1:19:08 22'36 3122 2523 -599 2570
33 COUPAT Catherine 145 D70 2606AR 1:21:48 23'22 1475 2441 +966 1505
34 JOURDAN J-Marc 4596 H65 2605AR 1:23:31 23'51 0 2391 0
35 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D65 2606AR 1:37:05 27'44 1623 2057 +434 1857
36 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D55 6911AR 2:05:42 35'54 2288 1589 -699 2288