Chomelix (43) - D

Date : 31/03/2019
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 0:30:45 7'41 5040 4147 -893 5040
2 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:33:01 8'15 4245 3862 -383 4297
3 BERTHAUD Armel 36177 H16 0711AR 0:33:33 8'23 2684 3801 +1117 3998
4 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:35:18 8'49 5093 3613 -1480 5162
5 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H16 4201AR 0:35:19 8'49 3897 3611 -286 3991
6 GINER Gaspar 28598 H16 4203AR 0:35:41 8'55 3387 3574 +187 3577
7 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D16 4201AR 0:37:22 9'20 3240 3413 +173 3342
8 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 0:41:47 10'26 3103 3052 -51 3169
9 ANDRE Costin 35223 H16 4201AR 0:42:07 10'31 2976 3028 +52 3060
10 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 0:42:44 10'41 3097 2984 -113 3079
11 PERRIN Simon 18119 H16 4201AR 0:45:32 11'23 5074 2801 -2273 4736
12 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H16 2605AR 0:45:40 11'25 3639 2792 -847 3636
13 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D16 4201AR 0:47:41 11'55 2872 2674 -198 2872
14 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H16 2606AR 0:48:04 12'01 1755 2653 +898 2162
15 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H16 6911AR 0:51:22 12'50 2421 2483 +62 2449
16 SUCHET Titouan 21408 H16 4204AR 0:52:00 13'00 2229 2452 +223 2341
17 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 0:53:53 13'28 3439 2367 -1072 3390
18 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR 0:54:10 13'32 2675 2354 -321 2622
19 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H16 6307AR 0:55:21 13'50 2959 2304 -655 2959
20 FORGE Lana 34342 D16 4204AR 0:56:14 14'03 2099 2268 +169 2144
21 CODURI Hugo 27792 H16 6911AR 0:57:56 14'29 2926 2201 -725 2926
22 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H16 0705AR 0:59:12 14'48 2718 2154 -564 2718
23 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR 1:02:36 15'39 2423 2037 -386 2392
24 CROS Maëlle 31572 D16 2605AR 1:07:26 16'51 2098 1891 -207 1780
25 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D16 6911AR 1:07:51 16'57 2853 1879 -974 2853
26 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D16 0705AR 1:08:54 17'13 2634 1851 -783 2634
27 ANDRE Charlotte 37647 D45 4201AR 1:11:18 17'49 1789 0
28 MAGAT Zoé 34813 D16 7407AR 1:13:30 18'22 2709 1735 -974 2709
29 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D16 0111AR 1:15:02 18'45 3543 1700 -1843 3543
30 PAUL Christophe 35930 H50 4204AR 1:15:31 18'52 0 1689 1229
31 RANDON Luann 22127 D16 0705AR 1:15:47 18'56 1741 1683 -58 1986
32 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D16 0705AR 1:25:17 21'19 2424 1495 -929 2198
33 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D16 0111AR 1:31:18 22'49 1302 1397 +95 1326
34 CHAUMES Julie 32259 D16 2605AR 1:40:43 25'10 1593 1266 -327 1404
35 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D16 3810AR 1:45:08 26'17 1746 1213 -533 1595
36 LAFANECHERE Titouan 34343 H16 4204AR 1:47:00 26'45 2249 1192 -1057 2249
37 BASSO Ingrid 37739 D40 0705AR 1:53:21 28'20 1125 1080
ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H16 0705AR pm None 2019 0 2203