Chomelix (43) - E jaune

Date : 31/03/2019
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H14 4201AR 0:28:52 8'29 3351 2852 -499 3414
2 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR 0:30:00 8'49 2747 2744 -3 2747
3 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H14 4201AR 0:30:36 9'00 2994 2690 -304 2994
4 GODARD Eliott 31937 H14 4204AR 0:34:24 10'07 1854 2393 +539 2081
5 BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR 0:35:26 10'25 2001 2323 +322 2215
6 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H14 0111AR 0:35:48 10'31 2973 2300 -673 2973
7 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D14 4201AR 0:36:19 10'40 2029 2267 +238 2124
8 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H14 0705AR 0:37:20 10'58 2032 2205 +173 2129
9 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H14 4204AR 0:38:06 11'12 2491 2161 -330 2482
10 AVIAS Millian 30136 H14 2604AR 0:38:40 11'22 2389 2129 -260 2409
11 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H14 6911AR 0:39:03 11'29 2150 2108 -42 2141
12 DEGAND Theo 32796 H14 4204AR 0:39:17 11'33 1796 2096 +300 1922
13 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D14 2605AR 0:39:31 11'37 1759 2083 +324 1782
14 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H14 2606AR 0:40:57 12'02 2058 2010 -48 2154
15 DE SOUSA Lucien 33483 H16 2604AR 0:41:42 12'15 1199 1974 +775 1886
16 LEROY Manon 28390 D14 2605AR 0:42:26 12'28 2339 1940 -399 2339
17 PAGES Valentine 31886 D14 4203AR 0:42:33 12'30 2121 1935 -186 2042
18 GONZALES LEO 35643 H14 0705AR 0:44:02 12'57 0 1870 1561
19 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D14 0705AR 0:44:03 12'57 1939 1869 -70 2006
20 GROS Salomé 35246 D14 4204AR 0:46:14 13'35 1354 1781 +427 1564
21 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D14 4201AR 0:46:18 13'37 1494 1778 +284 1505
22 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D14 7309AR 0:49:16 14'29 1670 1671 +1 1683
23 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D14 2605AR 0:51:42 15'12 1447 1592 +145 1512
24 BARDINE ENOLA 25519 D14 0705AR 0:52:03 15'18 2307 1582 -725 2414
25 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H14 2605AR 0:54:22 15'59 1582 1514 -68 1563
26 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H14 4201AR 0:54:52 16'08 956 1501 +545 1224
27 CHARVET Simeon 35812 H14 0705AR 0:56:29 16'36 1005 1458 +453 1400
28 MOREAU Gabriel 32158 H14 7305AR 1:01:59 18'13 1895 1328 -567 1895
29 ARONDEAU Lisa 33444 D14 4203AR 1:09:33 20'27 1247 1184 -63 1247
30 BODY Alyzée 25287 D14 7305AR 1:13:19 21'33 1529 1123 -406 1529
31 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D14 0111AR 2:08:13 37'42 1733 642 -1091 1707
32 BARBIER Armelle 10846 D45 4201AR 2:10:18 38'19 0 632 0
33 ARTRU Quentin 38167 H21 6913AR 2:26:45 43'09 561 0
BERTHAUD Mélilou 36178 D14 0711AR pm None 0 0 0
SAUREL Nathan 31665 H14 2604AR pm None 1402 0 1402