3 Jours du Sud Ouest - Etape 1 - B

Date : 03/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H35 1307PZ 0:29:18 5719
2 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010NA 0:30:08 5561
3 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809GE 0:30:38 5470
4 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H35 4010NA 0:31:04 5394
5 VADIC Jerome 14171 H35 2301NA 0:31:57 5245
6 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105OC 0:32:09 5212
7 TRUMEAU Olivier 14869 H35 2301NA 0:32:10 5209
8 JUNOT Alexandre 21002 H35 6408NA 0:32:31 5153
9 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BF 0:32:56 5088
10 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H35 9105IF 0:33:13 5045
11 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H40 1307PZ 0:33:31 4999
12 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804GE 0:33:31 4999
13 FERCHAUD David 8603 H35 3203OC 0:33:32 4997
14 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H35 8404PZ 0:34:01 4926
15 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H35 1104OC 0:34:33 4850
16 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H35 6408NA 0:34:41 4831
17 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H35 4010NA 0:35:34 4711
18 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H20 3319NA 0:36:25 4601
19 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H35 1905NA 0:36:56 4537
20 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H35 0404PZ 0:36:58 4533
21 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H35 3104OC 0:37:19 4490
22 MORVAN François 19425 H20 2906BR 0:37:45 4439
23 DELATOUCHE Sébastien 18007 H35 4010NA 0:38:03 4404
24 GUILLARD Christophe 19635 H35 8104OC 0:38:59 4298
25 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H35 3913BF 0:39:29 4244
26 EDIAR Michel 14650 H35 7807IF 0:40:02 4186
27 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 0:40:56 4094
28 FASILLEAU Fredérique 23402 H35 2406NA 0:41:13 4065
29 PATOU Estelle 22400 D21 7701IF 0:41:44 4015
30 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 0:41:58 3993
31 CASSAN Delphine 15672 D21 3410OC 0:43:02 3894
32 NERADOVA Alena 20874 D21 6911AR 0:43:42 3834
33 GAYOT Jerome 16738 H35 6707GE 0:43:54 3817
34 DUPOIRIEUX Cloe 7301 D21 8807GE 0:43:55 3816
35 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201AR 0:44:17 3784
36 MARCK Jerome 17005 H35 8607NA 0:45:36 3675
37 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607NA 0:46:09 3631
38 LACHAUMETTE Philippe 21000 H35 6408NA 0:46:28 3606
39 LABONNE Mayeulle 11796 D21 3410OC 0:48:37 3447
40 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319PZ 0:49:06 3413
41 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H35 3502BR 0:49:41 3373
42 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311PZ 0:49:46 3367
43 GIMENO Stéphane 22597 H35 8104OC 0:50:05 3346
44 GERAL Cécile 16384 D21 3410OC 0:51:15 3270
45 BERTHOUD Léo 21070 H20 7403AR 0:55:59 2993
46 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2406NA 1:03:14 2650