Nationale Nord-Ouest - Moyenne Distance ARDON (45) - C

Date : 06/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANNIER Axel 19099 H20 7807IF 0:26:44 8672 8491 -181 8854
2 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7716IF 0:29:45 8115 7630 -485 8069
3 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF 0:30:36 7244 7418 +174 7326
4 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 0:31:38 6857 7176 +319 7009
5 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 0:31:52 7366 7123 -243 7380
6 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL 0:31:53 7630 7120 -510 7668
7 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:32:31 6856 6981 +125 6913
8 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H35 1705NA 0:33:37 5845 6752 +907 6441
9 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 0:34:28 6513 6586 +73 6720
10 GIRAUD Alban 158 H35 7807IF 0:35:24 5822 6412 +590 6144
11 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF 0:35:26 6827 6406 -421 6989
12 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:35:26 7737 6406 -1331 7740
13 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H20 5906HF 0:36:28 6078 6225 +147 6286
14 GABRIEL Olivier 22155 H35 7512IF 0:37:37 5559 6034 +475 5771
15 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H20 5907HF 0:38:10 6580 5947 -633 6758
16 ROGER Sylvain 22232 H35 2906BR 0:38:22 5428 5916 +488 5526
17 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 0:38:44 6541 5860 -681 6532
18 RIBEREAU FABIEN 35830 H35 1601NA 0:39:21 5938 5769 -169 5949
19 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H20 2904BR 0:40:43 4899 5575 +676 5124
20 BOENNEC Mikaël 35747 H35 2904BR 0:41:26 4800 5479 +679 5314
21 LEDUC Paul 21124 H20 1905NA 0:43:32 7757 5214 -2543 7801
22 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H20 2904BR 0:43:53 4536 5173 +637 4976
23 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H35 7512IF 0:44:56 6114 5052 -1062 6204
24 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H35 2904BR 0:45:02 5294 5041 -253 5286
25 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H35 9502IF 0:47:12 3694 4809 +1115 4689
26 LACOSTE Ronan 26381 H20 2904BR 0:47:41 3824 4760 +936 4220
27 COLLIN Renaud 38240 H35 4504CE 0:49:56 4546 4273
28 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907HF 0:53:07 4542 4273 -269 4722
29 CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF 0:58:57 3708 3851 +143 4171
30 CHERRIER Nicolas 33229 H35 2208BR 0:59:09 3776 3838 +62 3854
31 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H35 7512IF 1:01:58 4022 3663 -359 3932
32 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607NA 1:14:15 3828 3057 -771 3973
33 ROUH Thomas 30861 H20 5907HF 1:15:45 5369 2997 -2372 5183
34 RABIER arnaud 27024 H20 3603CE 1:20:13 2698 2830 +132 3128
35 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 2:00:52 3675 1878 -1797 3725
FLANDRIN Steeve 28636 H35 7205PL pm 4644 0 5622
PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H20 6205HF pm 3877 0 3640
nc AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF 0:32:26
nc GILLET Justin 29832 H18 0801GE 0:42:30