Nationale Nord-Ouest - Moyenne Distance ARDON (45) - E

Date : 06/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H18 2704NM 0:28:38 6887 7658 +771 7103
2 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H18 5907HF 0:28:54 7595 7587 -8 7754
3 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF 0:30:19 7443 7232 -211 7535
4 CALANDOT François 2924 H40 1403NM 0:31:01 7638 7069 -569 7700
5 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H18 2517BF 0:31:13 6055 7024 +969 6424
6 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H18 5907HF 0:32:06 6675 6831 +156 6924
7 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:33:15 6436 6594 +158 6502
8 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H18 6205HF 0:33:17 4730 6588 +1858 6363
9 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 0:34:04 6981 6436 -545 6969
10 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF 0:34:53 5106 6286 +1180 5794
11 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 0:34:57 6257 6274 +17 6430
12 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 0:35:03 7426 6256 -1170 7372
13 MOUGEL Eric 28447 H40 7807IF 0:35:47 6127 5759
14 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA 0:35:52 6515 6113 -402 6615
15 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H40 3319NA 0:36:15 6110 6049 -61 6212
16 LE CAM Tom 24614 H18 3502BR 0:36:51 6568 5950 -618 6601
17 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 0:37:03 5921 5918 -3 6001
18 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF 0:38:09 5678 5747 +69 6028
19 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H40 2904BR 0:38:24 5536 5710 +174 5660
20 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE 0:38:56 5345 5632 +287 5603
21 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H18 2109BF 0:39:06 5260 5608 +348 5456
22 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607NA 0:39:57 4875 5488 +613 5327
23 ROGER Anton 16689 H18 7807IF 0:40:05 5886 5470 -416 5917
24 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 0:40:11 6169 5457 -712 6431
25 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR 0:40:34 4860 5405 +545 5026
26 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H40 1705NA 0:40:53 5815 5363 -452 5664
27 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H18 2904BR 0:40:55 5537 5359 -178 5746
28 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 0:40:58 5353 5352 -1 5377
29 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H40 2904BR 0:41:19 6130 5307 -823 6011
30 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:41:51 6184 5239 -945 6207
31 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 0:42:02 6008 5216 -792 5959
32 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H40 7807IF 0:42:07 4027 5206 +1179 4593
33 BREVET Yohann 35468 H40 8607NA 0:42:31 5044 5157 +113 5199
34 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 0:42:53 5060 5113 +53 5064
35 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 0:42:54 5460 5111 -349 5641
36 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H18 2904BR 0:43:07 4458 5085 +627 5185
37 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H18 2904BR 0:43:46 4380 5010 +630 4807
38 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H18 5907HF 0:44:37 4256 4914 +658 4755
39 PERRAULT Guillaume 34294 H40 2208BR 0:45:10 5292 4854 -438 5390
40 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 2109BF 0:45:17 6135 4842 -1293 5946
41 DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF 0:45:46 4845 4791 -54 4896
42 DERLOT Damien 35405 H40 7716IF 0:48:04 1044 4562 +3518 2970
43 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 0:48:22 4858 4533 -325 4859
44 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 0:48:27 4473 4526 +53 4698
45 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 0:49:44 4634 4409 -225 4695
46 DAOUDAL Yohann 32421 H40 2904BR 0:50:45 0 4320 5021
47 TALVAS Cyril 31866 H40 9105IF 0:51:10 4214 4285 +71 4335
48 MOREL Olivier 8234 H40 7707IF 0:51:34 3924 4252 +328 4299
49 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA 0:55:03 5904 3983 -1921 5880
50 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR 0:55:37 4346 3942 -404 4208
51 HEBERT Julien 22226 H18 4010NA 0:56:10 3685 3904 +219 4263
52 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607NA 0:56:47 4596 3861 -735 4240
53 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H18 2904BR 0:57:44 3195 3798 +603 3554
54 BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H18 3502BR 1:27:17 2236 2512 +276 2423
ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA abandon 5959 0 6003
VARIN Lucas 31334 H18 5906HF pm 6508 0 6635