Nationale Nord-Ouest - Moyenne Distance ARDON (45) - F

Date : 06/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D18 2517BF 0:28:07 5440 5573 +133 5956
2 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D18 6804GE 0:30:25 5345 5151 -194 5555
3 VANNIER Emie 17045 D18 7716IF 0:32:11 4409 4869 +460 4660
4 MAHALIN Estelle 33356 D18 1403NM 0:34:16 2811 4573 +1762 3533
5 TERROIR Alice 34388 D18 6205HF 0:34:55 3617 4487 +870 4200
6 MORET Klara 32902 D18 5907HF 0:35:12 4673 4451 -222 4664
7 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:36:09 5528 4334 -1194 5540
8 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF 0:37:41 4598 4158 -440 4615
9 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:38:10 5123 4105 -1018 5091
10 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D18 5907HF 0:39:14 4092 3994 -98 4298
11 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:40:17 4421 3890 -531 4343
12 BERTIN Gwenola 33457 D18 3705CE 0:40:36 2936 3859 +923 3251
13 BERTHOLOM Enora 33832 D18 2904BR 0:42:14 3434 3710 +276 3671
14 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D18 5906HF 0:42:18 3472 3704 +232 3828
15 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D18 2704NM 0:42:24 4218 3695 -523 4233
16 COURTOIS Léane 34979 D18 2904BR 0:42:47 3741 3662 -79 3846
17 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D18 1403NM 0:43:30 4543 3602 -941 4630
18 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D18 8607NA 0:44:10 2861 3548 +687 3288
19 BEAULIEU Sabine 8539 D40 2208BR 0:44:57 3486 3523
20 DERLOT Stéphanie 35403 D40 7716IF 0:45:06 0 3474 3287
21 THIZON Julie 26579 D18 8607NA 0:45:10 2691 3469 +778 3059
22 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 0:47:25 3931 3304 -627 3861
23 MARECHAL Margaux 34384 D18 6205HF 0:49:01 2725 3197 +472 3061
24 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA 0:50:11 3721 3122 -599 3685
25 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 0:50:38 3978 3095 -883 3851
26 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA 0:51:07 4094 3065 -1029 3586
27 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D18 6008HF 0:51:31 2955 3041 +86 3194
28 BERTHOLOM Morgane 32505 D40 2904BR 0:51:46 3295 3027 -268 3338
29 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 0:53:24 3433 2934 -499 3432
30 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D18 5604BR 0:53:31 2891 2928 +37 2984
31 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D40 5003NM 0:54:02 3108 2900 -208 3219
32 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 0:57:32 3439 2723 -716 3449
33 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 0:58:32 3111 2677 -434 3223
34 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D40 2109BF 0:59:00 3537 2656 -881 3314
35 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 0:59:29 3660 2634 -1026 3688
36 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D18 2704NM 1:02:04 2336 2524 +188 2736
37 VASILOI Nadejda 36108 D40 7807IF 1:03:26 2601 2470 -131 2582
38 VAN DER EECKEN Anne 31237 D40 8607NA 1:06:03 3147 2372 -775 2804
39 PETEL Corinne 31948 D40 0207HF 1:09:34 2231 2252 +21 2529
40 SOULAINE Chantal 37202 D40 2904BR 1:15:36 0 2073 2032
41 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 29913 D40 7512IF 1:47:50 2007 1453 -554 1563