Nationale Nord-Ouest - Moyenne Distance ARDON (45) - G1

Date : 06/04/2019
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Sebastien 1845 H45 7807IF 0:26:32 5'18 7804 6640
2 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 0:27:31 5'30 8278 7525 -753 8147
3 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR 0:29:11 5'50 6544 7095 +551 6777
4 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF 0:29:49 5'57 7101 6945 -156 7267
5 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA 0:29:50 5'58 7026 6941 -85 6874
6 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:30:00 6'00 7686 6902 -784 7780
7 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 0:30:55 6'11 6816 6698 -118 6851
8 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:31:49 6'21 7167 6508 -659 7122
9 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA 0:33:32 6'42 5794 6175 +381 6189
10 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:33:50 6'46 7672 6120 -1552 7635
11 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 0:34:03 6'48 6189 6081 -108 6193
12 DELOCHE David 969 H45 2109BF 0:34:15 6'51 6155 6046 -109 5981
13 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF 0:34:48 6'57 5976 5950 -26 5958
14 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H45 7807IF 0:35:07 7'01 4939 5897 +958 5554
15 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 0:36:26 7'17 5876 5683 -193 5872
16 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 0:37:09 7'25 5608 5574 -34 5767
17 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 0:37:19 7'27 5316 5549 +233 5360
18 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H45 7807IF 0:37:40 7'32 6513 5497 -1016 6346
19 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H45 1601NA 0:37:57 7'35 5572 5456 -116 5586
20 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907HF 0:38:05 7'37 6237 5437 -800 6383
21 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H45 3502BR 0:38:40 7'44 5612 5355 -257 5603
22 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H45 1601NA 0:39:09 7'49 4799 5289 +490 4696
23 LOUVEL Frédéric 36778 H45 3502BR 0:39:48 7'57 3251 5203 +1952 4330
24 CALBO Frédéric 28424 H45 7205PL 0:39:56 7'59 5413 5185 -228 5372
25 ARIBARD Sylvain 19638 H45 2209BR 0:40:22 8'04 4317 5130 +813 5026
26 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:40:48 8'09 5318 5075 -243 5287
27 TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR 0:41:27 8'17 4752 4996 +244 4990
28 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2904BR 0:41:43 8'20 5769 4964 -805 5760
29 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H45 6205HF 0:43:02 8'36 5426 4812 -614 5141
30 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H45 6208HF 0:45:16 9'03 4396 4574 +178 4757
31 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 2105BF 0:45:28 9'05 4863 4554 -309 5032
32 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 0:46:02 9'12 6011 4498 -1513 5951
33 MARCK Jerome 17005 H45 8607NA 0:47:13 9'26 4862 4385 -477 4698
34 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H45 7512IF 0:47:16 9'27 4706 4381 -325 4675
35 BAILLET Regis 11228 H45 2904BR 0:47:59 9'35 4306 4315 +9 4365
36 MAUDUIT J-Paul 8018 H45 7701IF 0:50:05 10'01 3230 4134 +904 3876
37 BIZET Christophe 25068 H45 3308NA 0:51:09 10'13 4256 4048 -208 3856
38 TALON Xavier 32101 H45 8607NA 0:51:33 10'18 4155 4017 -138 4242
39 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 0:54:07 10'49 3776 3826 +50 3842
40 HAWKINS Byron 36268 H45 3502BR 0:54:38 10'55 3661 3790 +129 3725
41 RIVIERE Sébastien 36990 H45 7811IF 0:58:04 11'36 3566 3423
42 LECLAND David 31477 H45 9502IF 0:58:41 11'44 3414 3529 +115 3627
43 COIFFIER Laurent 31654 H45 7716IF 0:58:45 11'45 3429 3525 +96 3563
44 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H45 2801CE 0:58:46 11'45 2824 3524 +700 3340
45 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H45 4010NA 1:00:36 12'07 3647 3417 -230 4127
46 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010NA 1:07:29 13'29 2811 3068 +257 2982
47 BERNARD Samuel 31684 H45 8607NA 1:10:05 14'01 4040 2955 -1085 2837
48 CHERRIER Frédéric 34162 H45 7205PL 1:28:39 17'43 2998 2336 -662 2453
LESAGE Arnaud 34955 H45 7604NM abandon None 5020 0 5280
RAU Hervé 25624 H45 5909HF pm None 5209 0 5300