Nationale Nord-Ouest - Moyenne Distance ARDON (45) - H

Date : 06/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:26:51 6144 6461 +317 6296
2 POULAIN Joel 1947 H60 5909HF 0:27:54 6158 6217 +59 6203
3 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM 0:28:11 6147 6155 +8 6277
4 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H55 3705CE 0:28:27 5512 6097 +585 5683
5 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906HF 0:28:33 6029 6076 +47 5965
6 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H55 3705CE 0:28:39 5451 6055 +604 5655
7 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:30:32 5836 5681 -155 5818
8 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H55 5907HF 0:31:01 5981 5593 -388 5990
9 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:31:11 5789 5563 -226 5778
10 COX Anthony 10361 H60 9105IF 0:31:38 4987 5484 +497 5254
11 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 0:32:32 6019 5332 -687 6073
12 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF 0:33:42 5034 5147 +113 5120
13 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 0:33:47 5367 5135 -232 5344
14 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:33:56 5791 5112 -679 5832
15 RIO Yannick 13414 H60 6008HF 0:34:20 4811 5052 +241 5032
16 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7716IF 0:34:49 5585 4982 -603 5590
17 HATTON Olivier 3693 H55 1705NA 0:34:51 4689 4978 +289 4679
18 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H55 8702NA 0:34:55 4130 4968 +838 4562
19 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H60 1403NM 0:35:05 4948 4944 -4 5109
20 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:35:19 5400 4912 -488 5311
21 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:35:21 5218 4907 -311 5253
22 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF 0:35:22 5499 4905 -594 5252
23 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 0:35:31 5171 4884 -287 5208
24 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA 0:36:26 4656 4761 +105 4735
25 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H55 5906HF 0:36:28 4874 4757 -117 4938
26 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7719IF 0:36:43 4654 4724 +70 4815
27 PASCAL J-Francois 14525 H60 5609BR 0:36:54 3905 4701 +796 4224
28 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H55 2904BR 0:37:00 4688 4412
29 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H60 5907HF 0:37:20 4371 4646 +275 4339
30 AUDOUX Thierry 24666 H55 3603CE 0:38:51 4285 4465 +180 4321
31 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 0:38:52 4791 4463 -328 4829
32 BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H55 3705CE 0:39:01 4113 4446 +333 4426
33 COURTEL Didier 14370 H55 1601NA 0:39:07 4690 4435 -255 4629
34 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9404IF 0:39:22 4307 4406 +99 4420
35 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:39:26 4200 4399 +199 4113
36 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H60 0207HF 0:39:28 5622 4395 -1227 5306
37 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H60 3502BR 0:40:22 3972 4297 +325 3884
38 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H55 2904BR 0:41:53 3723 4142 +419 4390
39 GIESI Maurice 1980 H55 7709IF 0:42:56 3086 4040 +954 3605
40 EVEN Claude 2345 H55 8607NA 0:43:12 3794 4015 +221 3837
41 LACLAU Frederic 14371 H55 1601NA 0:43:14 3975 4012 +37 3994
42 BAERT Etienne 18789 H55 5909HF 0:43:19 4627 4005 -622 4493
43 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 0:44:29 4178 3900 -278 3982
44 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 7512IF 0:44:57 3770 3859 +89 3866
45 GARIN Gilles 19686 H55 9105IF 0:45:05 4119 3848 -271 4130
46 COLAS Olivier 29502 H55 1705NA 0:47:20 4600 3665 -935 4004
47 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H55 5907HF 0:47:46 3448 3632 +184 3600
48 VALLIN Pascal 2191 H55 3502BR 0:48:19 3213 3590 +377 3483
49 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 0:51:04 4244 3397 -847 4200
50 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:51:37 3839 3361 -478 3878
51 DEROLAND Francois 10245 H55 2906BR 0:52:32 3044 3302 +258 3201
52 MARIE Didier 27279 H55 7807IF 0:53:28 4151 3244 -907 4199
53 LASSERRE Hervé 36989 H55 7811IF 0:54:24 0 3189 3061
54 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 7807IF 0:55:10 3933 3144 -789 3767
55 MAGNY Eric 29450 H55 8903BF 0:57:06 3311 3038 -273 3040
56 DOUCHET Denis 33030 H55 2904BR 0:59:54 3257 2896 -361 2923
57 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H55 1705NA 1:08:11 3274 2544 -730 2761
58 ROBIN Bruno 36571 H60 3705CE 1:12:47 1576 2383 +807 2583
59 SELLIER Jacques 34781 H60 8903BF 1:22:47 2437 2095 -342 2011
60 COUESNON Pascal 34797 H55 8903BF 1:23:45 2427 2071 -356 2251
61 BLASZYKOWSKI Serge 36791 H60 2407NA 2:02:00 0 1422 1236
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR pm 5403 0 5371