Nationale Nord-Ouest - Moyenne Distance ARDON (45) - J

Date : 06/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 0:22:29 6084 6066 -18 6020
2 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:23:23 5892 5833 -59 5852
3 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:24:46 5744 5507 -237 5691
4 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:25:05 5437 5438 +1 5465
5 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:26:45 4917 5099 +182 4970
6 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D45 9105IF 0:27:08 4686 5027 +341 4866
7 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 0:27:51 5019 4897 -122 4996
8 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA 0:30:39 4499 4450 -49 4383
9 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:31:17 4994 4360 -634 4881
10 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D45 8607NA 0:31:18 4043 4358 +315 4231
11 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:31:39 4355 4309 -46 4331
12 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 0:32:59 3817 4135 +318 3930
13 LESAGE Céline 34770 D45 7604NM 0:34:18 3932 3976 +44 4082
14 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 0:34:19 4588 3975 -613 4629
15 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF 0:36:05 2995 3780 +785 3215
16 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 0:36:42 3693 3716 +23 3730
17 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 0:36:51 3456 3701 +245 3531
18 PORRET Sophie 16236 D45 3502BR 0:37:35 3544 3629 +85 3530
19 POCHET Agnès 33361 D45 3308NA 0:38:47 3377 3517 +140 3325
20 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D45 5909HF 0:39:13 3485 3478 -7 3623
21 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 0:39:29 3809 3454 -355 3911
22 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:39:42 3599 3436 -163 3692
23 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 0:39:45 3613 3431 -182 3643
24 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D50 2906BR 0:39:53 3724 3420 -304 3802
25 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF 0:39:54 3586 3418 -168 3636
26 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 3502BR 0:40:02 3520 3407 -113 3461
27 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 7807IF 0:40:42 3975 3351 -624 3985
28 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205HF 0:41:23 3543 3296 -247 3470
29 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF 0:42:25 2997 3216 +219 3001
30 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D50 3308NA 0:42:33 3126 3205 +79 2915
31 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 0:43:04 3253 3167 -86 3406
32 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607NA 0:43:06 4041 3165 -876 3732
33 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 0:44:19 3524 3078 -446 3521
34 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 0:44:30 1871 3065 +1194 2303
35 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR 0:46:21 3659 2943 -716 3322
36 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 0:46:28 2935 2689
37 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 0:46:41 2963 2922 -41 2924
38 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705NA 0:47:10 3224 2892 -332 3086
39 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 0:47:15 3658 2887 -771 3659
40 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D50 5907HF 0:48:12 3659 2830 -829 3413
41 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D45 3308NA 0:49:41 2788 2745 -43 2731
42 TALON Laurence 33622 D45 8607NA 0:50:03 3330 2725 -605 3171
43 CABARET Katia 30341 D45 7205PL 0:50:21 0 2709 2745
44 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607NA 0:51:13 2469 2663 +194 2705
45 HUMEAU Marie 32979 D45 8607NA 0:51:41 2639 2481
46 MOULET Nathalie 36126 D50 2517BF 0:51:55 1877 2627 +750 2140
47 BRUGNON Valerie 30065 D50 2904BR 0:52:44 3101 2586 -515 2796
48 CHERRIER Sabine 30394 D50 7205PL 0:53:12 2225 2564 +339 2264
49 PELLETIER Sylvie 36947 D45 2801CE 0:56:48 0 2401 2064
50 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D50 7807IF 0:57:02 3095 2391 -704 3095
51 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 0:58:30 3154 2332 -822 3128
52 SAINT-JOURS Christel 33401 D45 3308NA 1:00:00 2871 2273 -598 2213
53 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D50 4010NA 1:06:28 2188 2052 -136 2188
54 BAZIN Anna 36935 D50 8607NA 1:06:35 833 2048 +1215 1505
55 DANDEL Nathalie 34414 D50 7512IF 1:13:36 1937 1853 -84 2232
56 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D50 1601NA 1:17:30 2376 1760 -616 1885
57 ROCHE Cécile 36114 D50 8607NA 1:22:28 2636 1654 -982 2630
LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA pm 2785 0 2939