Nationale Nord-Ouest - Moyenne Distance ARDON (45) - M

Date : 06/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H16 5907HF 0:25:41 6192 5405 -787 6571
2 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 0:26:12 6018 5298 -720 6195
3 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 0:27:06 4993 5122 +129 5285
4 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF 0:29:11 5406 4756 -650 5492
5 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H16 8702NA 0:29:14 2992 4748 +1756 3736
6 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 0:29:26 5206 4716 -490 5391
7 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:29:35 4772 4692 -80 5166
8 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 0:30:14 5132 4591 -541 5254
9 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:30:36 4702 4536 -166 4911
10 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF 0:30:58 3828 4483 +655 4478
11 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA 0:31:23 5254 4423 -831 5123
12 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 0:31:36 4599 4393 -206 4666
13 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H16 4504CE 0:31:59 5440 4340 -1100 5360
14 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H16 2904BR 0:32:14 4493 4306 -187 4768
15 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 0:33:33 4828 4137 -691 5048
16 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H16 2904BR 0:33:40 2821 4123 +1302 3885
17 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H16 7807IF 0:34:01 4408 4081 -327 4775
18 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H16 4403PL 0:34:49 3008 3987 +979 3386
19 GARCIA Sinclair 34802 H16 1705NA 0:35:49 2443 3876 +1433 2895
20 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 0:36:14 4596 3831 -765 4805
21 JOLLY Maël 28595 H16 8607NA 0:37:40 2374 3685 +1311 3497
22 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 0:38:55 3034 3567 +533 3892
23 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H16 6205HF 0:39:40 2627 3499 +872 2944
24 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H16 2109BF 0:40:49 3723 3401 -322 3486
25 THIZON Thomas 28122 H16 8607NA 0:44:27 3123 2172
26 TALON Baptiste 15471 H16 3308NA 0:44:49 2534 3097 +563 2654
27 YAHI Enzo 38165 H16 1403NM 0:44:59 3086 2969
28 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H16 2208BR 0:46:25 2755 2991 +236 2982
29 BERTIN Laouen 36777 H16 3705CE 0:49:14 1878 2819 +941 2587
30 VERDELLO Alexandre 36775 H16 3705CE 0:51:10 0 2713 3049
31 DECLERCQ Lou 35774 H16 5909HF 0:51:21 2673 2703 +30 2864
32 MARIE Louis 33370 H16 1403NM 0:51:45 1614 2682 +1068 2172
33 BRIGAND Raphael 31567 H16 3603CE 0:51:46 1887 2681 +794 2429
34 GUILLET Emilien 35243 H16 2109BF 0:58:13 1607 2384 +777 2437
35 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H16 7807IF 1:04:36 2612 2149 -463 2306
36 RAMOND Timothé 35103 H16 4504CE 1:05:39 1842 2114 +272 2541
37 GRASSIN-JUSTICE LOUIS 37444 H16 2801CE 1:09:50 1598 1988 +390 1970
38 RAU Maël 29097 H16 5909HF 1:18:22 1976 1771 -205 2030
39 BARBERON Théo 37332 H16 2209BR 1:31:45 0 1513 1446
DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H16 6008HF abandon 2016 0 2181
NOUAILLE Jules 38129 H16 8702NA pm 0 0
AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF disqualifié 4696 0 4706