Nationale Nord-Ouest - Longue Distance Cercottes (45) - B

Date : 07/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL 1:07:37 7630 7822 +192 7694
2 PACHER Romain 25139 H35 7701IF 1:14:34 6816 7093 +277 6890
3 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 1:14:56 7737 7058 -679 7740
4 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 1:15:06 7366 7042 -324 7337
5 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 1:15:59 6856 6960 +104 6925
6 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H35 1403NM 1:16:36 5922 6904 +982 6354
7 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF 1:21:25 6827 6496 -331 6989
8 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H35 7512IF 1:22:29 6114 6412 +298 6256
9 RIBEREAU FABIEN 35830 H35 1601NA 1:23:11 5938 6358 +420 6073
10 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H35 1705NA 1:24:51 5845 6233 +388 6467
11 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 1:25:37 6099 6177 +78 6137
12 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 1:26:14 6857 6133 -724 7009
13 GIRAUD Alban 158 H35 7807IF 1:26:45 5822 6097 +275 6218
14 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF 1:27:10 5860 6067 +207 5943
15 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 1:28:03 6541 6007 -534 6532
16 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D21 7807IF 1:29:20 5920 5520
17 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H20 5906HF 1:31:07 6078 5804 -274 6286
18 FLANDRIN Steeve 28636 H35 7205PL 1:31:11 4644 5800 +1156 5767
19 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 1:32:37 6222 5710 -512 6152
20 ROGER Sylvain 22232 H35 2906BR 1:33:21 5428 5666 +238 5575
21 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 1:34:41 5311 5586 +275 5535
22 GABRIEL Olivier 22155 H35 7512IF 1:35:04 5559 5563 +4 5736
23 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907HF 1:37:16 6322 5437 -885 6420
24 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 1:38:17 5113 5381 +268 5167
25 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H35 7807IF 1:42:53 5632 5141 -491 5626
26 ROUH Thomas 30861 H20 5907HF 1:46:59 5369 4944 -425 5183
27 GUIJO-ALONSO Marta 38004 D21 7807IF 1:51:09 4758 4854
28 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 1:53:44 5211 4650 -561 5252
29 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H35 2904BR 1:55:21 5294 4585 -709 5286
30 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H35 9502IF 1:55:24 3694 4583 +889 4835
31 CHERRIER Nicolas 33229 H35 2208BR 1:56:32 3776 4538 +762 4013
32 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 1:56:58 4727 4522 -205 4789
33 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D21 7709IF 1:58:41 5305 4456 -849 5305
34 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H20 6205HF 2:00:11 3877 4401 +524 4087
35 COLLIN Renaud 38240 H35 4504CE 2:00:35 4386 4287
36 DEL CORRAL Julie 37176 D21 1905NA 2:05:53 4201 3953
37 CHOPIN Nathanaël 35624 H35 7512IF 2:06:44 3886 4173 +287 4374
38 BOENNEC Mikaël 35747 H35 2904BR 2:08:22 4800 4120 -680 5314
39 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907HF 2:14:37 4542 3929 -613 4722
40 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607NA 2:18:18 3828 3824 -4 4103
41 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF 2:19:59 5895 3778 -2117 5685
42 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H20 2904BR 2:27:04 4536 3596 -940 4976
43 LACOSTE Ronan 26381 H20 2904BR 2:30:37 3824 3511 -313 4220
44 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H20 7722IF 2:37:58 4054 3348 -706 4054
CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF abandon 3708 0 4171
GUERAUD Florian 26219 H20 1705NA abandon 3737 0 3943
MACE Olivier 37830 H35 7707IF abandon 0 0 1859
WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF pm 7244 0 7326
LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H20 2904BR pm 4899 0 5124