Nationale Nord-Ouest - Longue Distance Cercottes (45) - C

Date : 07/04/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H18 5907HF 0:53:34 7595 7914 +319 7793
2 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H18 2704NM 0:55:29 6887 7640 +753 7203
3 CALANDOT François 2924 H40 1403NM 1:00:02 7638 7061 -577 7700
4 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 1:00:13 7426 7040 -386 7372
5 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H18 2517BF 1:01:31 6055 6891 +836 6584
6 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF 1:02:35 7443 6773 -670 7535
7 VARIN Lucas 31334 H18 5906HF 1:03:05 6508 6720 +212 6672
8 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 1:04:09 6981 6608 -373 6969
9 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:04:28 6257 6576 +319 6451
10 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:07:54 6169 6243 +74 6456
11 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 1:09:37 6436 6089 -347 6502
12 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H18 6205HF 1:10:34 4730 6007 +1277 6292
13 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF 1:10:39 5678 6000 +322 6025
14 ROGER Anton 16689 H18 7807IF 1:12:20 5886 5860 -26 6009
15 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H18 2904BR 1:13:00 5537 5807 +270 5821
16 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 1:13:13 5921 5790 -131 5977
17 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H40 2904BR 1:13:37 6130 5758 -372 6011
18 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H18 2109BF 1:14:20 5260 5703 +443 5483
19 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H18 9105IF 1:14:44 5356 5672 +316 5694
20 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H40 3319NA 1:14:48 6110 5667 -443 6212
21 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H18 5907HF 1:15:09 6675 5641 -1034 6924
22 LEGUEN Olivier 8823 H40 2208BR 1:20:10 0 5288 5137
23 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:20:28 6184 5268 -916 6207
24 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE 1:20:54 5345 5240 -105 5603
25 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR 1:22:29 4860 5139 +279 5036
26 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H18 2904BR 1:22:30 4458 5138 +680 5173
27 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:22:41 5460 5127 -333 5641
28 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 1:22:51 6008 5117 -891 5959
29 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE 1:23:12 5075 5095 +20 5398
30 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H18 5907HF 1:25:02 4256 4985 +729 4837
31 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H18 2904BR 1:27:01 4380 4872 +492 4954
32 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF 1:27:09 5106 4864 -242 5619
33 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607NA 1:29:17 4875 4748 -127 5327
34 DAOUDAL Yohann 32421 H40 2904BR 1:29:49 0 4720 5154
35 DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF 1:31:45 4845 4620 -225 4896
36 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:31:57 5353 4610 -743 5377
37 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H40 2904BR 1:34:01 5536 4509 -1027 5660
38 DERLOT Damien 35405 H40 7716IF 1:34:50 1044 4470 +3426 3391
39 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 1:34:57 4473 4465 -8 4655
40 BREVET Yohann 35468 H40 8607NA 1:35:34 5044 4436 -608 5199
41 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H40 8702NA 1:37:08 4793 4364 -429 4515
42 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:38:33 4858 4301 -557 4859
43 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607NA 1:39:59 4596 4240 -356 4367
44 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 1:43:40 4634 4089 -545 4695
45 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H40 1705NA 1:44:36 5815 4053 -1762 5664
46 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H40 7512IF 1:45:57 3923 4001 +78 3979
47 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA 1:48:58 5904 3890 -2014 5880
48 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H40 7807IF 1:59:39 4027 3543 -484 4593
49 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR 2:08:57 4346 3287 -1059 4208
50 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H18 2904BR 2:13:44 3195 3170 -25 3554
51 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE 2:25:24 2753 2915 +162 3185
52 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 2:29:45 5959 2831 -3128 5943
DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7707IF abandon 6379 0 6509
LE CAM Tom 24614 H18 3502BR abandon 6568 0 6601
HEBERT Julien 22226 H18 4010NA abandon 3685 0 4263
ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA pm 6515 0 6615